Fixtures

March 2024
Monday 25th Division Two Ashford Chalkers v Balls up the ARC
June 2024
Thursday 6th Division One FLEETWOOD RACK v Rose Inn B
Wednesday 19th June 2024
Wednesday 19th Premier Division Albion D v L8 DUKES (*Sellindge*)
Thursday 20th June 2024
Thursday 20th Premier Division Locomotive B v Albion Aces
Thursday 20th Premier Division Dukes Head Hurricanes v Dukes Head A
Thursday 20th Premier Division The Magic v Rose Inn A
Thursday 20th Premier Division Marsh Bailiffs v Con Artists
Thursday 20th Premier Division Singleton Barn B v BYE
Thursday 20th Division One Star Burst v FLEETWOOD RACK
Thursday 20th Division One Pheasant Pluckers v Luna's Loco
Thursday 20th Division One Beaver Inn B v Ell's Angels
Thursday 20th Division One Conns Club A v BYE
Thursday 20th Division One Ashford Club A v White Horse A (Bilsington)
Thursday 20th Division Two A C “Rising from the Phoenix” v Ashford Rail Club A
Thursday 20th Division Two The Phoenix v The Star
Thursday 20th Division Two Willesborough CC v Balls up the ARC
Thursday 20th Division Two White Horse B ( Bilsington) v Singleton Barn A
Thursday 20th Division Two L-Wick v Ashford Chalkers
Thursday 20th Division Two Ashford Rail Club E v Beaver Inn A
Thursday 27th June 2024
Thursday 27th Premier Division Con Artists v The Magic
Thursday 27th Premier Division Marsh Bailiffs v Albion D
Thursday 27th Premier Division BYE v L8 DUKES (*Sellindge*)
Thursday 27th Premier Division Albion Aces v Singleton Barn B
Thursday 27th Premier Division Dukes Head A v Locomotive B
Thursday 27th Premier Division Rose Inn A v Dukes Head Hurricanes
Thursday 27th Division One Ell's Angels v Pheasant Pluckers
Thursday 27th Division One Beaver Inn B v Ashford Club A
Thursday 27th Division One BYE v White Horse A (Bilsington)
Thursday 27th Division One AC's Savage but Average v Conns Club A
Thursday 27th Division One Luna's Loco v Star Burst
Thursday 27th Division Two Singleton Barn A v Willesborough CC
Thursday 27th Division Two White Horse B ( Bilsington) v Ashford Rail Club E
Thursday 27th Division Two Ashford Chalkers v Beaver Inn A
Thursday 27th Division Two Ashford Rail Club A v L-Wick
Thursday 27th Division Two The Star v A C “Rising from the Phoenix”
Thursday 27th Division Two Balls up the ARC v The Phoenix
Thursday 4th July 2024
Thursday 4th Jim Williams X prs 2024 J. Yerrall / D. Riley v G. Huckstepp / T. Pepper
Thursday 4th Jim Williams X prs 2024 T. Collins / F. Sargent v D. Bell-Hughes / R. Clifton
Thursday 4th Division Two Ashford Chalkers v White Horse B ( Bilsington)
Thursday 11th July 2024
Thursday 11th Premier Division Locomotive B v Rose Inn A
Thursday 11th Premier Division Dukes Head Hurricanes v Con Artists
Thursday 11th Premier Division The Magic v Marsh Bailiffs
Thursday 11th Premier Division Albion D v BYE
Thursday 11th Premier Division L8 DUKES (*Sellindge*) v Albion Aces
Thursday 11th Premier Division Singleton Barn B v Dukes Head A
Thursday 11th Division One Rose Inn B v Luna's Loco
Thursday 11th Division One Star Burst v Ell's Angels
Thursday 11th Division One Pheasant Pluckers v Beaver Inn B
Thursday 11th Division One Ashford Club A v BYE
Thursday 11th Division One White Horse A (Bilsington) v AC's Savage but Average
Thursday 11th Division One Conns Club A v FLEETWOOD RACK
Thursday 11th Division Two A C “Rising from the Phoenix” v Balls up the ARC
Thursday 11th Division Two The Phoenix v Singleton Barn A
Thursday 11th Division Two Willesborough CC v White Horse B ( Bilsington)
Thursday 11th Division Two Ashford Rail Club E v Ashford Chalkers
Thursday 11th Division Two Beaver Inn A v Ashford Rail Club A
Thursday 11th Division Two L-Wick v The Star
Thursday 18th July 2024
Thursday 18th Premier Division Dukes Head A v L8 DUKES (*Sellindge*)
Thursday 18th Premier Division Rose Inn A v Singleton Barn B
Thursday 18th Premier Division Con Artists v Locomotive B
Thursday 18th Premier Division Marsh Bailiffs v Dukes Head Hurricanes
Thursday 18th Premier Division The Magic v Albion D
Thursday 18th Premier Division Albion Aces v BYE
Thursday 18th Division One FLEETWOOD RACK v White Horse A (Bilsington)
Thursday 18th Division One Luna's Loco v Conns Club A
Thursday 18th Division One Ell's Angels v Rose Inn B
Thursday 18th Division One Beaver Inn B v Star Burst
Thursday 18th Division One Pheasant Pluckers v Ashford Club A
Thursday 18th Division One AC's Savage but Average v BYE
Thursday 18th Division Two The Star v Beaver Inn A
Thursday 18th Division Two Balls up the ARC v L-Wick
Thursday 18th Division Two Singleton Barn A v A C “Rising from the Phoenix”
Thursday 18th Division Two White Horse B ( Bilsington) v The Phoenix
Thursday 18th Division Two Willesborough CC v Ashford Rail Club E
Thursday 18th Division Two Ashford Rail Club A v Ashford Chalkers