Results2011 Winter

Thursday 8 December 2011
Thursday 8th Division 1 -3 Club Q A 12 - 0 Ashford Club AA -4
Thursday 8th Division 1 Albion D 9 - 3 Swan (Town) C
Thursday 8th Division 1 Ashford Club X 7 - 5 L8 Knight’s
Thursday 8th Division 1 Dukes Head A 6 - 6 Balls up the ARC
Thursday 8th Division 1 Alfred Arms C 5 - 7 Locomotive B
Thursday 8th Division 2 Locomotive C 7 - 5 Poke'n'Hope @ WP
Thursday 8th Division 2 Beaver Inn B 5 - 7 Club Q C
Thursday 8th Division 2 White Horse A 5 - 7 Swan (GC) A
Thursday 8th Division 2 Swan (Town) D 3 - 9 Phoenix SB
Thursday 8th Division 2 Get up the Alfred 2 - 10 Dukes Head B
Thursday 8th Division 3 Ashford Club MOK 9 - 3 Singleton Barn B
Thursday 8th Division 3 Swan (GC) B 7 - 5 White Horse A (Bilsington)
Thursday 8th Division 3 Windmill A 6 - 6 White Horse (Bilsington)
Thursday 8th Division 3 Singleton Barn A 6 - 6 Crusader A
Thursday 8th Division 3 Rose Inn A 6 - 6 Beaver Inn A
Thursday 8th Division 4 Matches 9 - 3 William Harvey Inn B
Thursday 8th Division 4 Ashford WMC 8 - 4 Ashford Club C
Thursday 8th Division 4 Crusader B 3 - 9 Ashford Club A
Thursday 8th Division 5 Club Q T 11 - 1 British Volunteer B
Thursday 8th Division 5 -1 AISSC BV 6 - 6 Man of Kent B -1
Thursday 8th Division 5 Ashford Club Cx 4 - 8 George Inn (Bethersden)
Thursday 8th Division 5 Old Prince of Wales A 2 - 10 The Star old
Thursday 1 December 2011
Thursday 1st Division 1 Ashford Club AA 11 - 1 Albion D
Thursday 1st Division 1 L8 Knight’s 7 - 5 Club Q A
Thursday 1st Division 1 Balls up the ARC 6 - 6 Alfred Arms C
Thursday 1st Division 1 Locomotive B 3 - 9 Ashford Club X
Thursday 1st Division 1 Swan (Town) C 3 - 9 Dukes Head A
Thursday 1st Division 2 Swan (GC) A 9 - 3 Swan (Town) D
Thursday 1st Division 2 Club Q C 9 - 3 Locomotive C
Thursday 1st Division 2 Dukes Head B 6 - 6 White Horse A
Thursday 1st Division 2 Phoenix SB 6 - 6 Beaver Inn B
Thursday 1st Division 2 Poke'n'Hope @ WP 5 - 7 Get up the Alfred
Thursday 1st Division 3 -3 Crusader A 12 - 0 Rose Inn A -4
Thursday 1st Division 3 Beaver Inn A 8 - 4 Windmill A
Thursday 1st Division 3 White Horse (Bilsington) 6 - 6 Swan (GC) B
Thursday 1st Division 3 White Horse A (Bilsington) 6 - 6 Ashford Club MOK
Thursday 1st Division 3 Singleton Barn B 6 - 6 Singleton Barn A
Thursday 1st Division 4 Ashford Club A 10 - 2 Queens WP
Thursday 1st Division 4 Ashford Club C 7 - 5 William Harvey Inn A
Thursday 1st Division 4 -8 William Harvey Inn B 0 - 12 Ashford WMC -3
Thursday 1st Division 5 George Inn (Bethersden) 11 - 1 Old Prince of Wales A
Thursday 1st Division 5 Old Prince of Wales B 8 - 4 Club Q T
Thursday 1st Division 5 Man of Kent B 6 - 6 Ashford Club Cx
Thursday 1st Division 5 British Volunteer B 4 - 8 AISSC BV
Thursday 24 November 2011
Thursday 24th Division 1 Ashford Club X 9 - 3 Balls up the ARC
Thursday 24th Division 1 Alfred Arms C 7 - 5 Swan (Town) C
Thursday 24th Division 1 Club Q A 6 - 6 Locomotive B
Thursday 24th Division 1 Albion D 6 - 6 L8 Knight’s
Thursday 24th Division 1 Dukes Head A 4 - 8 Ashford Club AA
Thursday 24th Division 2 Beaver Inn B 8 - 4 Swan (GC) A
Thursday 24th Division 2 Swan (Town) D 7 - 5 Dukes Head B
Thursday 24th Division 2 White Horse A 5 - 7 Poke'n'Hope @ WP
Thursday 24th Division 2 Get up the Alfred 4 - 8 Club Q C
Thursday 24th Division 2 Locomotive C 3 - 9 Phoenix SB
Thursday 24th Division 3 Windmill A 6 - 6 Crusader A
Thursday 24th Division 3 Swan (GC) B 6 - 6 Beaver Inn A
Thursday 24th Division 3 Singleton Barn A 5 - 7 White Horse A (Bilsington)
Thursday 24th Division 3 Ashford Club MOK 5 - 7 White Horse (Bilsington)
Thursday 24th Division 3 Rose Inn A 4 - 8 Singleton Barn B
Thursday 24th Division 4 William Harvey Inn A 5 - 7 William Harvey Inn B
Thursday 24th Division 4 Crusader B 4 - 8 Ashford Club C
Thursday 24th Division 4 Matches 2 - 10 Ashford Club A
Thursday 24th Division 5 Club Q T 8 - 4 The Star old
Thursday 24th Division 5 AISSC BV 7 - 5 Old Prince of Wales B
Thursday 24th Division 5 Ashford Club Cx 5 - 7 British Volunteer B
Thursday 24th Division 5 Old Prince of Wales A 4 - 8 Man of Kent B
Thursday 10 November 2011
Thursday 10th Division 1 L8 Knight’s 8 - 4 Dukes Head A
Thursday 10th Division 1 Locomotive B 7 - 5 Albion D
Thursday 10th Division 1 Ashford Club AA 6 - 6 Alfred Arms C
Thursday 10th Division 1 Swan (Town) C 5 - 7 Ashford Club X
Thursday 10th Division 1 Balls up the ARC 3 - 9 Club Q A
Thursday 10th Division 2 Dukes Head B 11 - 1 Beaver Inn B
Thursday 10th Division 2 Poke'n'Hope @ WP 8 - 4 Swan (Town) D
Thursday 10th Division 2 Club Q C 8 - 4 White Horse A
Thursday 10th Division 2 Phoenix SB 7 - 5 Get up the Alfred
Thursday 10th Division 2 Swan (GC) A 6 - 6 Locomotive C
Thursday 10th Division 3 Crusader A 8 - 4 Swan (GC) B
Thursday 10th Division 3 Singleton Barn B 7 - 5 Windmill A
Thursday 10th Division 3 White Horse A (Bilsington) 7 - 5 Rose Inn A
Thursday 10th Division 3 Beaver Inn A 5 - 7 Ashford Club MOK
Thursday 10th Division 3 White Horse (Bilsington) 3 - 9 Singleton Barn A
Thursday 10th Division 4 Ashford Club A 7 - 5 Ashford WMC
Thursday 10th Division 4 Ashford Club C 7 - 5 Queens WP
Thursday 10th Division 4 William Harvey Inn B 4 - 8 Crusader B
Thursday 10th Division 5 Old Prince of Wales B 10 - 2 Ashford Club Cx
Thursday 10th Division 5 George Inn (Bethersden) 8 - 4 Club Q T
Thursday 10th Division 5 British Volunteer B 6 - 6 Old Prince of Wales A
Thursday 10th Division 5 The Star old 1 - 11 AISSC BV
Thursday 3 November 2011
Thursday 3rd Division 1 Club Q A 11 - 1 Swan (Town) C
Thursday 3rd Division 1 Locomotive B 10 - 2 Balls up the ARC
Thursday 3rd Division 1 Ashford Club X 8 - 4 Albion D
Thursday 3rd Division 1 Alfred Arms C 4 - 8 Dukes Head A
Thursday 3rd Division 1 L8 Knight’s 3 - 9 Ashford Club AA
Thursday 3rd Division 2 Get up the Alfred 9 - 3 Locomotive C
Thursday 3rd Division 2 White Horse A 7 - 5 Beaver Inn B
Thursday 3rd Division 2 Swan (GC) A 7 - 5 Phoenix SB
Thursday 3rd Division 2 Dukes Head B 5 - 7 Poke'n'Hope @ WP
Thursday 3rd Division 2 Swan (Town) D 3 - 9 Club Q C
Thursday 3rd Division 3 Crusader A 10 - 2 Singleton Barn B
Thursday 3rd Division 3 Singleton Barn A 9 - 3 Ashford Club MOK
Thursday 3rd Division 3 Windmill A 7 - 5 White Horse A (Bilsington)
Thursday 3rd Division 3 Rose Inn A 4 - 8 Swan (GC) B
Thursday 3rd Division 3 Beaver Inn A 3 - 9 White Horse (Bilsington)
Thursday 3rd Division 4 Matches 7 - 5 William Harvey Inn A
Thursday 3rd Division 4 Queens WP 6 - 6 Crusader B
Thursday 3rd Division 4 William Harvey Inn B 5 - 7 Ashford Club C
Thursday 3rd Division 5 George Inn (Bethersden) 12 - 0 The Star old
Thursday 3rd Division 5 Man of Kent B 10 - 2 British Volunteer B
Thursday 3rd Division 5 AISSC BV 7 - 5 Club Q T
Thursday 3rd Division 5 Old Prince of Wales A 1 - 11 Old Prince of Wales B
Thursday 27 October 2011
Thursday 27th Division 1 -3 Balls up the ARC 12 - 0 Albion D -4
Thursday 27th Division 1 Club Q A 8 - 4 Alfred Arms C
Thursday 27th Division 1 Ashford Club AA 8 - 4 Swan (Town) C
Thursday 27th Division 1 Dukes Head A 7 - 5 Ashford Club X
Thursday 27th Division 1 L8 Knight’s 5 - 7 Locomotive B
Thursday 27th Division 2 Locomotive C 7 - 5 White Horse A
Thursday 27th Division 2 Swan (GC) A 7 - 5 Dukes Head B
Thursday 27th Division 2 Poke'n'Hope @ WP 6 - 6 Beaver Inn B
Thursday 27th Division 2 Phoenix SB 6 - 6 Club Q C
Thursday 27th Division 2 Swan (Town) D 2 - 10 Get up the Alfred
Thursday 27th Division 3 Singleton Barn B 9 - 3 Swan (GC) B
Thursday 27th Division 3 White Horse (Bilsington) 9 - 3 White Horse A (Bilsington)
Thursday 27th Division 3 Windmill A 7 - 5 Singleton Barn A
Thursday 27th Division 3 Beaver Inn A 7 - 5 Crusader A
Thursday 27th Division 3 Ashford Club MOK 4 - 8 Rose Inn A
Thursday 27th Division 4 Ashford WMC 9 - 3 Queens WP
Thursday 27th Division 4 Ashford Club A 8 - 4 William Harvey Inn A
Thursday 27th Division 4 Crusader B 5 - 7 Matches
Thursday 27th Division 5 George Inn (Bethersden) 9 - 3 Man of Kent B
Thursday 27th Division 5 Club Q T 7 - 5 Ashford Club Cx
Thursday 27th Division 5 The Star old 5 - 7 Old Prince of Wales B
Thursday 27th Division 5 Old Prince of Wales A 2 - 10 AISSC BV
Thursday 20 October 2011
Thursday 20th Division 1 & 2 Singles KO Frank Sargent 1 - 0 Phil Witts
Thursday 20th Division 1 & 2 Singles KO Graham Blackman 1 - 0 Tony Longhurst
Thursday 20th Division 1 & 2 Singles KO Kenny Sharpe 1 - 0 Gary Williamson
Thursday 20th Division 1 & 2 Singles KO Paul Gill 0 - 1 Shane Down
Thursday 20th Division 1 & 2 Singles KO Alan Hook 0 - 1 Rick Hickman
Thursday 20th Division 1 & 2 Singles KO Bob Woolcombe 0 - 1 Scott Hanson
Thursday 20th Division 1 & 2 Singles KO Jamie Henderson 0 - 1 Jim Williams
Thursday 20th Division 1 & 2 Singles KO Steve Thompson 0 - 1 Paul Lopez
Thursday 20th Division 3,4 & 5 Singles KO Ben Waghorne 0 - 1 Lewis Broughton
Thursday 20th Division 3,4 & 5 Singles KO Jamie Hutton 1 - 0 Mick Bell-Hughes
Thursday 20th Division 3,4 & 5 Singles KO Karl Ades 0 - 1 Andy Stevens
Thursday 20th Division 3,4 & 5 Singles KO Andrew Thomas 0 - 1 Andy Underdown
Thursday 20th Division 1 & 2 Singles KO Frank Sargent 1 - 0 Graham Blackman
Thursday 20th Division 1 & 2 Singles KO Kenny Sharpe 0 - 1 Shane Down
Thursday 20th Division 1 & 2 Singles KO Rick Hickman 0 - 1 Scott Hanson
Thursday 20th Division 1 & 2 Singles KO Jim Williams 1 - 0 Paul Lopez
Thursday 20th Division 3,4 & 5 Singles KO Lewis Broughton 0 - 1 Jamie Hutton
Thursday 20th Division 3,4 & 5 Singles KO Andy Stevens 1 - 0 Andy Underdown
Thursday 13 October 2011
Thursday 13th Division 1 Alfred Arms C 9 - 3 L8 Knight’s
Thursday 13th Division 1 -3 Swan (Town) C 6 - 6 Balls up the ARC
Thursday 13th Division 1 Locomotive B 5 - 7 Ashford Club AA
Thursday 13th Division 1 Albion D 4 - 8 Dukes Head A
Thursday 13th Division 1 Ashford Club X 3 - 9 Club Q A
Thursday 13th Division 2 Get up the Alfred 9 - 3 Swan (GC) A
Thursday 13th Division 2 White Horse A 7 - 5 Swan (Town) D
Thursday 13th Division 2 Beaver Inn B 7 - 5 Locomotive C
Thursday 13th Division 2 Club Q C 6 - 6 Poke'n'Hope @ WP
Thursday 13th Division 2 Dukes Head B 6 - 6 Phoenix SB
Thursday 13th Division 3 Crusader A 9 - 3 White Horse (Bilsington)
Thursday 13th Division 3 Rose Inn A 8 - 4 Windmill A
Thursday 13th Division 3 Swan (GC) B 6 - 6 Ashford Club MOK
Thursday 13th Division 3 Singleton Barn A 3 - 9 Beaver Inn A
Thursday 13th Division 3 White Horse A (Bilsington) 3 - 9 Singleton Barn B
Thursday 13th Division 4 Queens WP 9 - 3 William Harvey Inn B
Thursday 13th Division 4 William Harvey Inn A 6 - 6 Crusader B
Thursday 13th Division 4 Matches 4 - 8 Ashford WMC
Thursday 13th Division 5 Old Prince of Wales B 9 - 3 British Volunteer B
Thursday 13th Division 5 Man of Kent B 8 - 4 The Star old
Thursday 13th Division 5 Ashford Club Cx 5 - 7 Old Prince of Wales A
Thursday 13th Division 5 AISSC BV 5 - 7 George Inn (Bethersden)
Thursday 6 October 2011
Thursday 6th Division 1 Locomotive B 7 - 5 Dukes Head A
Thursday 6th Division 1 Ashford Club AA 7 - 5 Balls up the ARC
Thursday 6th Division 1 L8 Knight’s 7 - 5 Swan (Town) C
Thursday 6th Division 1 Alfred Arms C 6 - 6 Ashford Club X
Thursday 6th Division 1 Club Q A 5 - 7 Albion D
Thursday 6th Division 2 Dukes Head B 8 - 4 Locomotive C
Thursday 6th Division 2 Get up the Alfred 7 - 5 White Horse A
Thursday 6th Division 2 Swan (GC) A 6 - 6 Club Q C
Thursday 6th Division 2 Swan (Town) D 5 - 7 Beaver Inn B
Thursday 6th Division 2 Phoenix SB 4 - 8 Poke'n'Hope @ WP
Thursday 6th Division 3 White Horse (Bilsington) 9 - 3 Singleton Barn B
Thursday 6th Division 3 Singleton Barn A 7 - 5 Rose Inn A
Thursday 6th Division 3 Windmill A 5 - 7 Swan (GC) B
Thursday 6th Division 3 Crusader A 4 - 8 Ashford Club MOK
Thursday 6th Division 3 Beaver Inn A 4 - 8 White Horse A (Bilsington)
Thursday 6th Division 4 Queens WP 7 - 5 Matches
Thursday 6th Division 4 Ashford WMC 6 - 6 William Harvey Inn A
Thursday 6th Division 4 Ashford Club C 4 - 8 Ashford Club A
Thursday 6th Division 5 AISSC BV 10 - 2 Ashford Club Cx
Thursday 6th Division 5 Man of Kent B 9 - 3 Club Q T
Thursday 6th Division 5 George Inn (Bethersden) 7 - 5 Old Prince of Wales B
Thursday 6th Division 5 The Star old 6 - 6 British Volunteer B
Thursday 29 September 2011
Thursday 29th Division 1 Balls up the ARC 7 - 5 L8 Knight’s
Thursday 29th Division 1 Albion D 5 - 7 Alfred Arms C
Thursday 29th Division 1 Swan (Town) C 4 - 8 Locomotive B
Thursday 29th Division 1 Ashford Club X 4 - 8 Ashford Club AA
Thursday 29th Division 1 Dukes Head A 3 - 9 Club Q A
Thursday 29th Division 2 Beaver Inn B 9 - 3 Get up the Alfred
Thursday 29th Division 2 Poke'n'Hope @ WP 8 - 4 Swan (GC) A
Thursday 29th Division 2 Club Q C 8 - 4 Dukes Head B
Thursday 29th Division 2 Locomotive C 7 - 5 Swan (Town) D
Thursday 29th Division 2 White Horse A 7 - 5 Phoenix SB
Thursday 29th Division 3 White Horse A (Bilsington) 10 - 2 Crusader A
Thursday 29th Division 3 Swan (GC) B 7 - 5 Singleton Barn A
Thursday 29th Division 3 Ashford Club MOK 5 - 7 Windmill A
Thursday 29th Division 3 Rose Inn A 5 - 7 White Horse (Bilsington)
Thursday 29th Division 3 Singleton Barn B 4 - 8 Beaver Inn A
Thursday 29th Division 4 Ashford Club A 9 - 3 William Harvey Inn B
Thursday 29th Division 4 William Harvey Inn A 5 - 7 Queens WP
Thursday 29th Division 4 Matches 5 - 7 Ashford Club C
Thursday 29th Division 4 Crusader B 3 - 9 Ashford WMC
Thursday 29th Division 5 Club Q T 11 - 1 Old Prince of Wales A
Thursday 29th Division 5 Ashford Club Cx 6 - 6 The Star old
Thursday 29th Division 5 Old Prince of Wales B 5 - 7 Man of Kent B
Thursday 29th Division 5 British Volunteer B 3 - 9 George Inn (Bethersden)
Thursday 22 September 2011
Thursday 22nd Division 1 Swan (Town) C 8 - 4 Albion D
Thursday 22nd Division 1 Balls up the ARC 7 - 5 Dukes Head A
Thursday 22nd Division 1 L8 Knight’s 7 - 5 Ashford Club X
Thursday 22nd Division 1 Ashford Club AA 5 - 7 Club Q A
Thursday 22nd Division 1 Locomotive B 5 - 7 Alfred Arms C
Thursday 22nd Division 2 Club Q C 8 - 4 Beaver Inn B
Thursday 22nd Division 2 Swan (GC) A 8 - 4 White Horse A
Thursday 22nd Division 2 Dukes Head B 6 - 6 Get up the Alfred
Thursday 22nd Division 2 Poke'n'Hope @ WP 3 - 9 Locomotive C
Thursday 22nd Division 2 Phoenix SB 2 - 10 Swan (Town) D
Thursday 22nd Division 3 Beaver Inn A 8 - 4 Rose Inn A
Thursday 22nd Division 3 White Horse (Bilsington) 7 - 5 Windmill A
Thursday 22nd Division 3 Singleton Barn B 6 - 6 Ashford Club MOK
Thursday 22nd Division 3 -3 White Horse A (Bilsington) 6 - 6 Swan (GC) B
Thursday 22nd Division 3 Crusader A 3 - 9 Singleton Barn A
Thursday 22nd Division 4 Ashford Club A 10 - 2 Crusader B
Thursday 22nd Division 4 William Harvey Inn B 6 - 6 Matches
Thursday 22nd Division 4 Ashford Club C 5 - 7 Ashford WMC
Thursday 22nd Division 5 George Inn (Bethersden) 9 - 3 Ashford Club Cx
Thursday 22nd Division 5 Man of Kent B 5 - 7 AISSC BV
Thursday 22nd Division 5 The Star old 4 - 8 Old Prince of Wales A
Thursday 22nd Division 5 British Volunteer B 2 - 10 Club Q T
Thursday 8 September 2011
Thursday 8th Division 1 Club Q A 8 - 4 L8 Knight’s
Thursday 8th Division 1 Dukes Head A 7 - 5 Swan (Town) C
Thursday 8th Division 1 Albion D 6 - 6 Ashford Club AA
Thursday 8th Division 1 Alfred Arms C 6 - 6 Balls up the ARC
Thursday 8th Division 1 Ashford Club X 4 - 8 Locomotive B
Thursday 8th Division 2 Get up the Alfred 9 - 3 Poke'n'Hope @ WP
Thursday 8th Division 2 Beaver Inn B 8 - 4 Phoenix SB
Thursday 8th Division 2 White Horse A 6 - 6 Dukes Head B
Thursday 8th Division 2 Swan (Town) D 4 - 8 Swan (GC) A
Thursday 8th Division 2 Locomotive C 3 - 9 Club Q C
Thursday 8th Division 3 Swan (GC) B 9 - 3 White Horse (Bilsington)
Thursday 8th Division 3 Singleton Barn A 7 - 5 Singleton Barn B
Thursday 8th Division 3 Rose Inn A 5 - 7 Crusader A
Thursday 8th Division 3 Windmill A 4 - 8 Beaver Inn A
Thursday 8th Division 3 Ashford Club MOK 3 - 9 White Horse A (Bilsington)
Thursday 8th Division 4 Ashford WMC 9 - 3 William Harvey Inn B
Thursday 8th Division 4 William Harvey Inn A 7 - 5 Ashford Club C
Thursday 8th Division 4 Queens WP 5 - 7 Ashford Club A
Thursday 8th Division 5 AISSC BV 10 - 2 British Volunteer B
Thursday 8th Division 5 Club Q T 9 - 3 Old Prince of Wales B
Thursday 8th Division 5 Ashford Club Cx 6 - 6 Man of Kent B
Thursday 8th Division 5 Old Prince of Wales A 5 - 7 George Inn (Bethersden)
Thursday 1 September 2011
Thursday 1st Division 1 Balls up the ARC 8 - 4 Ashford Club X
Thursday 1st Division 1 Ashford Club AA 8 - 4 Dukes Head A
Thursday 1st Division 1 L8 Knight’s 6 - 6 Albion D
Thursday 1st Division 1 Swan (Town) C 5 - 7 Alfred Arms C
Thursday 1st Division 1 Locomotive B 4 - 8 Club Q A
Thursday 1st Division 2 Swan (GC) A 8 - 4 Beaver Inn B
Thursday 1st Division 2 Phoenix SB 8 - 4 Locomotive C
Thursday 1st Division 2 Poke'n'Hope @ WP 7 - 5 White Horse A
Thursday 1st Division 2 Dukes Head B 4 - 8 Swan (Town) D
Thursday 1st Division 2 Club Q C 3 - 9 Get up the Alfred
Thursday 1st Division 3 -2 Singleton Barn B 9 - 3 Rose Inn A
Thursday 1st Division 3 Beaver Inn A 9 - 3 Swan (GC) B
Thursday 1st Division 3 White Horse A (Bilsington) 7 - 5 Singleton Barn A
Thursday 1st Division 3 White Horse (Bilsington) 5 - 7 Ashford Club MOK
Thursday 1st Division 3 Crusader A 4 - 8 Windmill A
Thursday 1st Division 4 Ashford Club A 6 - 6 Matches
Thursday 1st Division 4 William Harvey Inn B 6 - 6 William Harvey Inn A
Thursday 1st Division 4 Ashford Club C 4 - 8 Crusader B
Thursday 1st Division 5 Man of Kent B 11 - 1 Old Prince of Wales A
Thursday 1st Division 5 British Volunteer B 8 - 4 Ashford Club Cx
Thursday 1st Division 5 The Star old 6 - 6 Club Q T
Thursday 1st Division 5 Old Prince of Wales B 3 - 9 AISSC BV
Thursday 25 August 2011
Thursday 25th Division 1 Club Q A 8 - 4 Balls up the ARC
Thursday 25th Division 1 Ashford Club X 7 - 5 Swan (Town) C
Thursday 25th Division 1 Alfred Arms C 5 - 7 Ashford Club AA
Thursday 25th Division 1 Dukes Head A 4 - 8 L8 Knight’s
Thursday 25th Division 1 Albion D 2 - 10 Locomotive B
Thursday 25th Division 2 Swan (Town) D 8 - 4 Poke'n'Hope @ WP
Thursday 25th Division 2 Get up the Alfred 8 - 4 Phoenix SB
Thursday 25th Division 2 White Horse A 7 - 5 Club Q C
Thursday 25th Division 2 Locomotive C 6 - 6 Swan (GC) A
Thursday 25th Division 2 Beaver Inn B 5 - 7 Dukes Head B
Thursday 25th Division 3 Swan (GC) B 8 - 4 Crusader A
Thursday 25th Division 3 Ashford Club MOK 6 - 6 Beaver Inn A
Thursday 25th Division 3 Rose Inn A 4 - 8 White Horse A (Bilsington)
Thursday 25th Division 3 Windmill A 3 - 9 Singleton Barn B
Thursday 25th Division 3 Singleton Barn A 3 - 9 White Horse (Bilsington)
Thursday 25th Division 4 Queens WP 9 - 3 Ashford Club C
Thursday 25th Division 4 Crusader B 7 - 5 William Harvey Inn B
Thursday 25th Division 4 Ashford WMC 4 - 8 Ashford Club A
Thursday 25th Division 5 AISSC BV 12 - 0 The Star old
Thursday 25th Division 5 Old Prince of Wales A 7 - 5 British Volunteer B
Thursday 25th Division 5 Ashford Club Cx 5 - 7 Old Prince of Wales B
Thursday 25th Division 5 Club Q T 3 - 9 George Inn (Bethersden)
Thursday 11 August 2011
Thursday 11th Division 1 Ashford Club AA 10 - 2 L8 Knight’s
Thursday 11th Division 1 Albion D 9 - 3 Ashford Club X
Thursday 11th Division 1 Dukes Head A 7 - 5 Alfred Arms C
Thursday 11th Division 1 Swan (Town) C 4 - 8 Club Q A
Thursday 11th Division 1 Balls up the ARC 2 - 10 Locomotive B
Thursday 11th Division 2 Poke'n'Hope @ WP 8 - 4 Dukes Head B
Thursday 11th Division 2 Club Q C 8 - 4 Swan (Town) D
Thursday 11th Division 2 Locomotive C 7 - 5 Get up the Alfred
Thursday 11th Division 2 Phoenix SB 5 - 7 Swan (GC) A
Thursday 11th Division 2 Beaver Inn B 4 - 8 White Horse A
Thursday 11th Division 3 Ashford Club MOK 10 - 2 Singleton Barn A
Thursday 11th Division 3 White Horse (Bilsington) 7 - 5 Beaver Inn A
Thursday 11th Division 3 White Horse A (Bilsington) 7 - 5 Windmill A
Thursday 11th Division 3 Singleton Barn B 6 - 6 Crusader A
Thursday 11th Division 3 Swan (GC) B 4 - 8 Rose Inn A
Thursday 11th Division 4 Crusader B 9 - 3 Queens WP
Thursday 11th Division 4 William Harvey Inn A 8 - 4 Matches
Thursday 11th Division 4 Ashford Club C 5 - 7 William Harvey Inn B
Thursday 11th Division 5 Old Prince of Wales B 8 - 4 Old Prince of Wales A
Thursday 11th Division 5 British Volunteer B 7 - 5 Man of Kent B
Thursday 11th Division 5 The Star old 7 - 5 George Inn (Bethersden)
Thursday 11th Division 5 Club Q T 6 - 6 AISSC BV
Thursday 4 August 2011
Thursday 4th Division 1 Locomotive B 9 - 3 L8 Knight’s
Thursday 4th Division 1 Albion D 9 - 3 Balls up the ARC
Thursday 4th Division 1 Ashford Club X 7 - 5 Dukes Head A
Thursday 4th Division 1 Alfred Arms C 4 - 8 Club Q A
Thursday 4th Division 1 Swan (Town) C 3 - 9 Ashford Club AA
Thursday 4th Division 2 Beaver Inn B 10 - 2 Poke'n'Hope @ WP
Thursday 4th Division 2 White Horse A 8 - 4 Locomotive C
Thursday 4th Division 2 Get up the Alfred 7 - 5 Swan (Town) D
Thursday 4th Division 2 Dukes Head B 4 - 8 Swan (GC) A
Thursday 4th Division 2 Club Q C 4 - 8 Phoenix SB
Thursday 4th Division 3 Singleton Barn A 6 - 6 Windmill A
Thursday 4th Division 3 Crusader A 6 - 6 Beaver Inn A
Thursday 4th Division 3 Swan (GC) B 6 - 6 Singleton Barn B
Thursday 4th Division 3 White Horse A (Bilsington) 5 - 7 White Horse (Bilsington)
Thursday 4th Division 3 Rose Inn A 4 - 8 Ashford Club MOK
Thursday 4th Division 4 Matches 8 - 4 Crusader B
Thursday 4th Division 4 Queens WP 2 - 10 Ashford WMC
Thursday 4th Division 4 William Harvey Inn A 1 - 11 Ashford Club A
Thursday 4th Division 5 Old Prince of Wales B 8 - 4 The Star old
Thursday 4th Division 5 AISSC BV 6 - 6 Old Prince of Wales A
Thursday 4th Division 5 Ashford Club Cx 6 - 6 Club Q T
Thursday 4th Division 5 Man of Kent B 6 - 6 George Inn (Bethersden)
Thursday 28 July 2011
Thursday 28th Division 1 Club Q A 8 - 4 Ashford Club X
Thursday 28th Division 1 Dukes Head A 7 - 5 Albion D
Thursday 28th Division 1 Balls up the ARC 7 - 5 Swan (Town) C
Thursday 28th Division 1 Ashford Club AA 7 - 5 Locomotive B
Thursday 28th Division 1 L8 Knight’s 4 - 8 Alfred Arms C
Thursday 28th Division 2 Swan (GC) A 9 - 3 Get up the Alfred
Thursday 28th Division 2 Phoenix SB 9 - 3 Dukes Head B
Thursday 28th Division 2 Poke'n'Hope @ WP 7 - 5 Club Q C
Thursday 28th Division 2 Locomotive C 6 - 6 Beaver Inn B
Thursday 28th Division 2 Swan (Town) D 5 - 7 White Horse A
Thursday 28th Division 3 Ashford Club MOK 9 - 3 Swan (GC) B
Thursday 28th Division 3 Beaver Inn A 6 - 6 Singleton Barn A
Thursday 28th Division 3 White Horse (Bilsington) 4 - 8 Crusader A
Thursday 28th Division 3 Windmill A 3 - 9 Rose Inn A
Thursday 28th Division 3 Singleton Barn B 2 - 10 White Horse A (Bilsington)
Thursday 28th Division 4 Ashford WMC 6 - 6 Matches
Thursday 28th Division 4 William Harvey Inn B 5 - 7 Queens WP
Thursday 28th Division 4 Crusader B 5 - 7 William Harvey Inn A
Thursday 28th Division 5 Old Prince of Wales A 8 - 4 Ashford Club Cx
Thursday 28th Division 5 The Star old 8 - 4 Man of Kent B
Thursday 28th Division 5 George Inn (Bethersden) 6 - 6 AISSC BV
Thursday 28th Division 5 British Volunteer B 6 - 6 Old Prince of Wales B
Thursday 21 July 2011
Thursday 21st Division 1 Dukes Head A 7 - 5 Locomotive B
Thursday 21st Division 1 Balls up the ARC 7 - 5 Ashford Club AA
Thursday 21st Division 1 Ashford Club X 6 - 6 Alfred Arms C
Thursday 21st Division 1 Swan (Town) C 5 - 7 L8 Knight’s
Thursday 21st Division 1 Albion D 4 - 8 Club Q A
Thursday 21st Division 2 Club Q C 7 - 5 Swan (GC) A
Thursday 21st Division 2 Beaver Inn B 7 - 5 Swan (Town) D
Thursday 21st Division 2 Locomotive C 5 - 7 Dukes Head B
Thursday 21st Division 2 Poke'n'Hope @ WP 5 - 7 Phoenix SB
Thursday 21st Division 2 White Horse A 5 - 7 Get up the Alfred
Thursday 21st Division 3 Singleton Barn B 9 - 3 White Horse (Bilsington)
Thursday 21st Division 3 Ashford Club MOK 7 - 5 Crusader A
Thursday 21st Division 3 Swan (GC) B 7 - 5 Windmill A
Thursday 21st Division 3 Rose Inn A 7 - 5 Singleton Barn A
Thursday 21st Division 3 White Horse A (Bilsington) 5 - 7 Beaver Inn A
Thursday 21st Division 4 Ashford Club A 12 - 0 Ashford Club C
Thursday 21st Division 4 Matches 9 - 3 Queens WP
Thursday 21st Division 4 William Harvey Inn A 2 - 10 Ashford WMC
Thursday 21st Division 5 Club Q T 7 - 5 Man of Kent B
Thursday 21st Division 5 -1 Old Prince of Wales B 6 - 6 George Inn (Bethersden)
Thursday 21st Division 5 British Volunteer B 5 - 7 The Star old
Thursday 21st Division 5 Ashford Club Cx 2 - 10 AISSC BV
Thursday 14 July 2011
Thursday 14th Division 1 Club Q A 11 - 1 Dukes Head A
Thursday 14th Division 1 Locomotive B 7 - 5 Swan (Town) C
Thursday 14th Division 1 L8 Knight’s 6 - 6 Balls up the ARC
Thursday 14th Division 1 Ashford Club AA 6 - 6 Ashford Club X
Thursday 14th Division 1 Alfred Arms C 5 - 7 Albion D
Thursday 14th Division 2 Swan (GC) A 9 - 3 Poke'n'Hope @ WP
Thursday 14th Division 2 Swan (Town) D 7 - 5 Locomotive C
Thursday 14th Division 2 Phoenix SB 6 - 6 White Horse A
Thursday 14th Division 2 Get up the Alfred 5 - 7 Beaver Inn B
Thursday 14th Division 2 Dukes Head B 4 - 8 Club Q C
Thursday 14th Division 3 Beaver Inn A 11 - 1 Singleton Barn B
Thursday 14th Division 3 Singleton Barn A 7 - 5 Swan (GC) B
Thursday 14th Division 3 White Horse (Bilsington) 7 - 5 Rose Inn A
Thursday 14th Division 3 Crusader A 6 - 6 White Horse A (Bilsington)
Thursday 14th Division 3 Windmill A 4 - 8 Ashford Club MOK
Thursday 14th Division 4 Ashford WMC 11 - 1 Crusader B
Thursday 14th Division 4 Ashford Club C 8 - 4 Matches
Thursday 14th Division 4 Queens WP 7 - 5 William Harvey Inn A
Thursday 14th Division 4 William Harvey Inn B 5 - 7 Ashford Club A
Thursday 14th Division 5 Man of Kent B 11 - 1 Old Prince of Wales B
Thursday 14th Division 5 George Inn (Bethersden) 10 - 2 British Volunteer B -4
Thursday 14th Division 5 The Star old 7 - 5 Ashford Club Cx
Thursday 14th Division 5 Old Prince of Wales A 4 - 8 Club Q T