Tables2011 Winter

League Tables

Division 1
POS P W D L F A +/- PTS
1 Club Q A 18 15 1 2 148 68 -3 191
2 Ashford Club AA 18 12 3 3 127 89 -4 162
3 Locomotive B 18 11 1 6 123 93 0 157
4 Alfred Arms C 18 6 5 7 107 109 0 130
5 Ashford Club X 18 7 3 8 104 112 0 128
6 Dukes Head A 18 8 1 9 101 115 0 126
7 Balls up the ARC 18 6 5 7 100 116 -3 120
8 L8 Knight’s 18 6 3 9 96 120 0 117
9 Albion D 18 5 3 10 93 123 -4 107
10 Swan (Town) C 18 1 1 16 81 135 -3 82

Division 2
POS P W D L F A +/- PTS
1 Club Q C 18 11 3 4 124 92 0 160
2 Swan (GC) A 18 11 3 4 121 95 0 157
3 Get up the Alfred 18 10 1 7 115 101 0 146
4 Beaver Inn B 18 8 3 7 109 107 0 136
5 Phoenix SB 18 7 4 7 110 106 0 135
6 White Horse A 18 7 3 8 107 109 0 131
7 Poke'n'Hope @ WP 18 8 2 8 102 114 0 128
8 Dukes Head B 18 5 4 9 105 111 0 124
9 Locomotive C 18 5 3 10 94 122 0 112
10 Swan (Town) D 18 5 0 13 93 123 0 108

Division 3
POS P W D L F A +/- PTS
1 Beaver Inn A 18 9 5 4 122 94 0 154
2 Ashford Club MOK 18 9 4 5 117 99 0 148
3 White Horse A (Bilsington) 18 9 3 6 117 99 -3 144
4 White Horse (Bilsington) 18 10 2 6 111 105 0 143
5 Swan (GC) B 18 7 5 6 105 111 0 131
6 Crusader A 18 6 5 7 111 105 -3 131
7 Singleton Barn B 18 7 4 7 104 112 -2 127
8 Singleton Barn A 18 6 4 8 105 111 0 127
9 Windmill A 18 4 3 11 94 122 0 109
10 Rose Inn A 18 5 1 12 94 122 -4 106

Division 4
POS P W D L F A +/- PTS
1 Ashford Club A 14 13 1 0 122 46 0 162
2 Ashford WMC 14 10 2 2 114 54 -3 143
3 Matches 14 5 3 6 82 86 0 100
4 Queens WP 14 6 1 7 75 93 0 94
5 Ashford Club C 14 6 0 8 74 94 0 92
6 Crusader B 14 4 2 8 71 97 0 85
7 William Harvey Inn A 14 3 3 8 72 96 0 84
8 William Harvey Inn B 14 2 2 10 62 106 -8 62

Division 5
POS P W D L F A +/- PTS
1 George Inn (Bethersden) 16 12 3 1 129 63 0 168
2 AISSC BV 16 11 4 1 130 62 -1 166
3 Club Q T 16 8 3 5 108 84 0 135
4 Man of Kent B 16 7 4 5 110 82 -1 134
5 Old Prince of Wales B 16 8 2 6 102 90 -1 127
6 The Star old 16 5 3 8 79 113 0 97
7 Old Prince of Wales A 16 4 2 10 67 125 0 81
8 British Volunteer B 16 3 3 10 69 123 -4 77
9 Ashford Club Cx 16 0 4 12 70 122 0 74

Player Statistics (Qualified)

Division 1
POS Player Team M M% P P% W L W%
1 Scott Hanson Ashford Club AA 16 89% 32 89% 27 5 84.4%
2 Steve Jepson Club Q A 14 78% 28 78% 23 5 82.1%
3 Daniel Nisbet Club Q A 16 89% 32 89% 25 7 78.1%
4 Tony Longhurst Alfred Arms C 14 78% 28 78% 20 8 71.4%
5 Graham Newey Ashford Club X 17 94% 33 92% 23 10 69.7%
6 Steve Paine Alfred Arms C 16 89% 31 86% 21 10 67.7%
7 Dan Gibbs Alfred Arms C 17 94% 31 86% 21 10 67.7%
8 Rob Brooks Club Q A 17 94% 34 94% 22 12 64.7%
9 Bob Woolcombe Ashford Club AA 16 89% 31 86% 20 11 64.5%
10 Alan Hook Swan (Town) C 16 89% 31 86% 20 11 64.5%
11 Steve Thompson Locomotive B 17 94% 33 92% 21 12 63.6%
12 Adam Wood Club Q A 16 89% 32 89% 20 12 62.5%
13 Steve Hills Locomotive B 18 100% 36 100% 22 14 61.1%
14 Zack Harden L8 Knight’s 18 100% 36 100% 22 14 61.1%
15 Julius Samson Dukes Head A 16 89% 30 83% 18 12 60.0%
16 Jim Williams Locomotive B 17 94% 32 89% 19 13 59.4%
17 Tommy Lee Locomotive B 16 89% 32 89% 19 13 59.4%
18 Mark Wood Club Q A 17 94% 34 94% 20 14 58.8%
19 Wayne 'Dogsy' Hogben Albion D 14 78% 26 72% 15 11 57.7%
20 Matt Stewart Balls up the ARC 13 72% 25 69% 14 11 56.0%
21 Darren Dowsey Dukes Head A 15 83% 30 83% 16 14 53.3%
22 Jay Toomey L8 Knight’s 17 94% 34 94% 18 16 52.9%
23 Paul Lopez L8 Knight’s 17 94% 34 94% 18 16 52.9%
24 Wayne Young Albion D 13 72% 25 69% 13 12 52.0%
25 Mick Burkin Dukes Head A 17 94% 31 86% 16 15 51.6%
26 Kevin May Swan (Town) C 14 78% 28 78% 14 14 50.0%
27 Rick Hickman Alfred Arms C 14 78% 28 78% 14 14 50.0%
28 Russell Peppin Ashford Club X 18 100% 32 89% 16 16 50.0%
29 Dan Morrison Ashford Club X 17 94% 31 86% 15 16 48.4%
30 Lee Doel Alfred Arms C 15 83% 25 69% 12 13 48.0%
31 Paul Larkin Ashford Club X 15 83% 25 69% 12 13 48.0%
32 Steve Russell Albion D 15 83% 28 78% 13 15 46.4%
33 Dave Clark Dukes Head A 17 94% 33 92% 15 18 45.5%
34 Gary Williamson Locomotive B 18 100% 31 86% 14 17 45.2%
35 Steve Cowan Albion D 13 72% 25 69% 11 14 44.0%
36 Gary Branchett Dukes Head A 18 100% 35 97% 15 20 42.9%
37 Nick Peacock Balls up the ARC 16 89% 29 81% 12 17 41.4%
38 Andy Playle Balls up the ARC 16 89% 27 75% 11 16 40.7%
39 Matt Howard Swan (Town) C 16 89% 32 89% 13 19 40.6%
40 Alan Servante Dukes Head A 13 72% 25 69% 10 15 40.0%
41 Darren Myskiewicz Balls up the ARC 14 78% 25 69% 10 15 40.0%
42 Kenny Sharpe Ashford Club X 18 100% 31 86% 12 19 38.7%
43 Tommy Hughes Balls up the ARC 14 78% 26 72% 10 16 38.5%
44 Shane Down L8 Knight’s 17 94% 34 94% 13 21 38.2%
45 Matt Luckhurst Swan (Town) C 17 94% 34 94% 12 22 35.3%
46 Stuart Dash Dukes Head A 14 78% 26 72% 9 17 34.6%
47 Dave Helme Albion D 14 78% 27 75% 9 18 33.3%
48 Jamie Henderson L8 Knight’s 18 100% 36 100% 12 24 33.3%
49 Johnny Perfect Ashford Club X 16 89% 28 78% 9 19 32.1%
50 Stan Bourne L8 Knight’s 17 94% 34 94% 10 24 29.4%
51 Stuart Partner Balls up the ARC 16 89% 27 75% 7 20 25.9%
52 Ken Irvine Alfred Arms C 15 83% 28 78% 7 21 25.0%
53 Jason Collins Swan (Town) C 15 83% 29 81% 6 23 20.7%
54 Gavin Bryan Swan (Town) C 16 89% 32 89% 6 26 18.8%

Division 2
POS Player Team M M% P P% W L W%
1 Barry Nutton Club Q C 16 89% 32 89% 26 6 81.3%
2 Paul Guest Poke'n'Hope @ WP 15 83% 27 75% 21 6 77.8%
3 Paul Friday Swan (GC) A 15 83% 30 83% 21 9 70.0%
4 Paul Gill Get up the Alfred 18 100% 36 100% 25 11 69.4%
5 Alec Blythe Dukes Head B 16 89% 32 89% 22 10 68.8%
6 Lee Crumbie Phoenix SB 16 89% 32 89% 22 10 68.8%
7 Graham Blackman White Horse A 18 100% 35 97% 23 12 65.7%
8 Ryan Bridges Phoenix SB 13 72% 26 72% 17 9 65.4%
9 Chris Nickolls Club Q C 17 94% 34 94% 22 12 64.7%
10 Kyle Bryant Beaver Inn B 18 100% 36 100% 23 13 63.9%
11 Bob Smith White Horse A 15 83% 30 83% 19 11 63.3%
12 Tony Alford Swan (GC) A 18 100% 35 97% 21 14 60.0%
13 Chris Bryant Beaver Inn B 18 100% 35 97% 21 14 60.0%
14 Adam Bayley Swan (GC) A 17 94% 32 89% 19 13 59.4%
15 Ziggy Hrehorow Swan (GC) A 14 78% 24 67% 14 10 58.3%
16 Adam Twycross Club Q C 18 100% 36 100% 21 15 58.3%
17 Stephen Allison Club Q C 16 89% 30 83% 17 13 56.7%
18 Ed Purnell Swan (Town) D 17 94% 34 94% 19 15 55.9%
19 Jess Mellin Club Q C 16 89% 30 83% 16 14 53.3%
20 Scott Smith Beaver Inn B 15 83% 30 83% 16 14 53.3%
21 John New Poke'n'Hope @ WP 15 83% 27 75% 14 13 51.9%
22 Barry Fannon Dukes Head B 16 89% 32 89% 16 16 50.0%
23 D Crust Get up the Alfred 18 100% 32 89% 16 16 50.0%
24 David Coker Phoenix SB 18 100% 36 100% 18 18 50.0%
25 Jamie Yerrall Swan (Town) D 14 78% 28 78% 14 14 50.0%
26 Ben Hearnden Swan (Town) D 18 100% 36 100% 18 18 50.0%
27 Graham Chapman White Horse A 16 89% 28 78% 14 14 50.0%
28 Martin Riccardi Beaver Inn B 17 94% 34 94% 17 17 50.0%
29 Paul Northfield Locomotive C 16 89% 30 83% 15 15 50.0%
30 Tom Parkinson Locomotive C 13 72% 24 67% 12 12 50.0%
31 Tom Chittenden Locomotive C 17 94% 32 89% 16 16 50.0%
32 Matt Crawford Swan (GC) A 18 100% 35 97% 17 18 48.6%
33 Tyler Burkin Dukes Head B 17 94% 31 86% 15 16 48.4%
34 Neal McGuiness Dukes Head B 14 78% 25 69% 12 13 48.0%
35 Mick Fuller Get up the Alfred 18 100% 33 92% 15 18 45.5%
36 Bob Fisher White Horse A 17 94% 33 92% 15 18 45.5%
37 David Barrow Beaver Inn B 15 83% 29 81% 13 16 44.8%
38 Mark Abbott Poke'n'Hope @ WP 15 83% 27 75% 12 15 44.4%
39 Craig Nixon Phoenix SB 14 78% 28 78% 12 16 42.9%
40 Kevin Harris Poke'n'Hope @ WP 15 83% 28 78% 12 16 42.9%
41 Jamie Strachan Locomotive C 13 72% 26 72% 11 15 42.3%
42 Martin Pope Beaver Inn B 18 100% 36 100% 15 21 41.7%
43 P White Poke'n'Hope @ WP 12 67% 24 67% 10 14 41.7%
44 Ian King Swan (Town) D 15 83% 29 81% 12 17 41.4%
45 S Aylward Get up the Alfred 17 94% 34 94% 14 20 41.2%
46 Patrick Mellett White Horse A 17 94% 26 72% 10 16 38.5%
47 Fred Shellock Phoenix SB 17 94% 34 94% 13 21 38.2%
48 Jim Wilkinson White Horse A 13 72% 24 67% 9 15 37.5%
49 Dominic Burden Poke'n'Hope @ WP 18 100% 32 89% 12 20 37.5%
50 Jack Coleman Locomotive C 15 83% 27 75% 10 17 37.0%
51 Scott Tippett Club Q C 17 94% 30 83% 11 19 36.7%
52 Liam Williamson Swan (Town) D 13 72% 25 69% 9 16 36.0%
53 Frasier Wood Poke'n'Hope @ WP 15 83% 24 67% 8 16 33.3%
54 Matthew Johnson Locomotive C 17 94% 34 94% 11 23 32.4%
55 L Fuller Get up the Alfred 15 83% 26 72% 8 18 30.8%
56 Terry Inkpen Phoenix SB 14 78% 26 72% 7 19 26.9%
57 Josh Lodge Dukes Head B 16 89% 30 83% 8 22 26.7%

Division 3
POS Player Team M M% P P% W L W%
1 Les Hall White Horse (Bilsington) 17 94% 32 89% 26 6 81.3%
2 Andy Thompson Beaver Inn A 15 83% 29 81% 22 7 75.9%
3 Jamie Hutton Rose Inn A 16 89% 32 89% 24 8 75.0%
4 Jamie Nolan Swan (GC) B 16 89% 31 86% 22 9 71.0%
5 Kevin Nunn Singleton Barn B 17 94% 34 94% 24 10 70.6%
6 Matt Coleman Singleton Barn B 15 83% 30 83% 21 9 70.0%
7 Andrew Thomas Rose Inn A 14 78% 28 78% 19 9 67.9%
8 David Foad Windmill A 12 67% 24 67% 16 8 66.7%
9 Kevin Hilden Swan (GC) B 16 89% 32 89% 21 11 65.6%
10 Craig Henning Beaver Inn A 14 78% 28 78% 18 10 64.3%
11 Pat Penfold Ashford Club MOK 14 78% 25 69% 16 9 64.0%
12 Gary Hodges Ashford Club MOK 17 94% 33 92% 21 12 63.6%
13 Nigel Higgins White Horse (Bilsington) 17 94% 32 89% 20 12 62.5%
14 Dave Hinshelwood Singleton Barn A 15 83% 29 81% 18 11 62.1%
15 Larry Roye Beaver Inn A 17 94% 34 94% 21 13 61.8%
16 Bob Mellin Windmill A 17 94% 34 94% 21 13 61.8%
17 Tony Barden Crusader A 14 78% 28 78% 17 11 60.7%
18 Grant Clifford Beaver Inn A 15 83% 30 83% 18 12 60.0%
19 Andy Beaney Ashford Club MOK 17 94% 34 94% 20 14 58.8%
20 Carl Akers Singleton Barn A 17 94% 34 94% 20 14 58.8%
21 Trevor Dry White Horse A (Bilsington) 18 100% 34 94% 20 14 58.8%
22 Dan Russell White Horse A (Bilsington) 13 72% 24 67% 14 10 58.3%
23 Brett Lee Ashford Club MOK 18 100% 36 100% 20 16 55.6%
24 Barry Anning White Horse A (Bilsington) 16 89% 29 81% 16 13 55.2%
25 Dean Wilson Crusader A 15 83% 30 83% 16 14 53.3%
26 Tim Hollingsbee White Horse (Bilsington) 17 94% 30 83% 16 14 53.3%
27 Matt Russell White Horse A (Bilsington) 17 94% 32 89% 17 15 53.1%
28 Steve Long Singleton Barn A 16 89% 31 86% 16 15 51.6%
29 Ben McGrath White Horse A (Bilsington) 17 94% 31 86% 16 15 51.6%
30 Anthony Boxall Ashford Club MOK 18 100% 33 92% 17 16 51.5%
31 Gokhan Kaygan Crusader A 17 94% 32 89% 16 16 50.0%
32 Dave Jones Beaver Inn A 15 83% 28 78% 14 14 50.0%
33 Phil Henderson Singleton Barn A 16 89% 32 89% 16 16 50.0%
34 Lewis Lawrence Swan (GC) B 16 89% 32 89% 15 17 46.9%
35 Darren Latter Singleton Barn B 14 78% 28 78% 13 15 46.4%
36 Tony Skenperi Crusader A 15 83% 26 72% 12 14 46.2%
37 Paul Biggs Crusader A 12 67% 24 67% 11 13 45.8%
38 Phillip Anning White Horse A (Bilsington) 16 89% 29 81% 13 16 44.8%
39 Alan Coleman Windmill A 18 100% 36 100% 16 20 44.4%
40 Alan Thorn Singleton Barn B 17 94% 34 94% 15 19 44.1%
41 Gary Webb White Horse (Bilsington) 14 78% 25 69% 11 14 44.0%
42 Mark Janney Windmill A 16 89% 32 89% 14 18 43.8%
43 Paul Webb White Horse (Bilsington) 17 94% 30 83% 12 18 40.0%
44 Darren Bispham Singleton Barn A 16 89% 30 83% 12 18 40.0%
45 Len Webb White Horse (Bilsington) 18 100% 31 86% 12 19 38.7%
46 Ken Campkin White Horse (Bilsington) 15 83% 26 72% 10 16 38.5%
47 Matt Snelling Swan (GC) B 15 83% 28 78% 10 18 35.7%
48 Matt Myers Singleton Barn B 18 100% 35 97% 12 23 34.3%
49 T King Singleton Barn A 17 94% 30 83% 10 20 33.3%
50 Paul Leggett Rose Inn A 14 78% 28 78% 9 19 32.1%
51 Alistair Hutton Windmill A 13 72% 25 69% 7 18 28.0%

Division 4
POS Player Team M M% P P% W L W%
1 Shane Stevens Ashford Club A 14 100% 28 100% 25 3 89.3%
2 Andy Stevens Ashford Club A 14 100% 28 100% 24 4 85.7%
3 Jack Steer Ashford WMC 13 93% 24 86% 19 5 79.2%
4 D Crawford Ashford Club A 11 79% 21 75% 16 5 76.2%
5 Michael Perry Ashford WMC 12 86% 22 79% 16 6 72.7%
6 Karl Ades Ashford Club C 14 100% 28 100% 20 8 71.4%
7 Dan Harding William Harvey Inn B 11 79% 22 79% 15 7 68.2%
8 Dave Williams Matches 11 79% 22 79% 15 7 68.2%
9 Mick Bell-Hughes Ashford Club A 13 93% 25 89% 17 8 68.0%
10 Dave Ashman Queens WP 12 86% 24 86% 16 8 66.7%
11 Dylan Hindry Ashford WMC 13 93% 23 82% 15 8 65.2%
12 Matt Stevens Ashford Club A 14 100% 25 89% 16 9 64.0%
13 John Head Crusader B 14 100% 27 96% 17 10 63.0%
14 Max Higginson Ashford Club C 13 93% 26 93% 16 10 61.5%
15 David Mimms Queens WP 12 86% 23 82% 14 9 60.9%
16 Graham O'Brien William Harvey Inn A 14 100% 28 100% 17 11 60.7%
17 Sean Petty Ashford WMC 12 86% 20 71% 12 8 60.0%
18 Michael Stratton Matches 14 100% 27 96% 16 11 59.3%
19 Ricky Dadd Matches 12 86% 24 86% 13 11 54.2%
20 Dave Macdonald Queens WP 12 86% 24 86% 13 11 54.2%
21 Dan Nock William Harvey Inn A 14 100% 28 100% 15 13 53.6%
22 Cliff Bounds JNR Crusader B 14 100% 28 100% 14 14 50.0%
23 Mike Yarnell Matches 14 100% 28 100% 14 14 50.0%
24 Chris Miller William Harvey Inn A 14 100% 28 100% 14 14 50.0%
25 Danny Bell-Hughes Ashford Club A 13 93% 21 75% 10 11 47.6%
26 Olly Roper Ashford WMC 12 86% 21 75% 10 11 47.6%
27 Steve Hartman William Harvey Inn A 13 93% 24 86% 10 14 41.7%
28 Dane Hills Ashford Club C 12 86% 23 82% 9 14 39.1%
29 Alan Ades Ashford Club C 13 93% 24 86% 9 15 37.5%
30 Dave Smith Crusader B 14 100% 27 96% 10 17 37.0%
31 Mick Ades Ashford Club C 13 93% 23 82% 8 15 34.8%
32 Nick Schatonowski Queens WP 13 93% 24 86% 8 16 33.3%
33 Andy Robson William Harvey Inn B 11 79% 20 71% 6 14 30.0%
34 Sam Missen William Harvey Inn B 12 86% 24 86% 7 17 29.2%
35 James Saunders Queens WP 12 86% 24 86% 7 17 29.2%
36 George Dobson Crusader B 13 93% 25 89% 7 18 28.0%
37 Chris Martin Queens WP 13 93% 25 89% 7 18 28.0%
38 Terry Harmer Ashford Club C 12 86% 22 79% 6 16 27.3%
39 Darren Carter William Harvey Inn B 10 71% 20 71% 5 15 25.0%
40 Michael Murphy William Harvey Inn A 12 86% 21 75% 5 16 23.8%
41 Rikki Stewart William Harvey Inn A 14 100% 27 96% 4 23 14.8%

Division 5
POS Player Team M M% P P% W L W%
1 Lewis Broughton George Inn (Bethersden) 15 94% 27 84% 23 4 85.2%
2 Richard Cook AISSC BV 14 88% 26 81% 21 5 80.8%
3 Terry Pepper AISSC BV 13 81% 25 78% 20 5 80.0%
4 Steve Knott George Inn (Bethersden) 15 94% 29 91% 23 6 79.3%
5 Paul Oxenham Man of Kent B 13 81% 25 78% 18 7 72.0%
6 Tim Bodle Old Prince of Wales B 15 94% 30 94% 20 10 66.7%
7 Andy Underdown George Inn (Bethersden) 16 100% 30 94% 20 10 66.7%
8 Rick Clifton Club Q T 16 100% 32 100% 21 11 65.6%
9 John Wilson Man of Kent B 15 94% 29 91% 19 10 65.5%
10 James Varnals George Inn (Bethersden) 12 75% 23 72% 15 8 65.2%
11 J Anderson The Star old 14 88% 25 78% 16 9 64.0%
12 Darren Harlow Man of Kent B 14 88% 27 84% 17 10 63.0%
13 Paul Riesuette Club Q T 13 81% 26 81% 16 10 61.5%
14 Pete Wakefield The Star old 12 75% 23 72% 14 9 60.9%
15 Rich McAvan Ashford Club Cx 16 100% 32 100% 19 13 59.4%
16 Dara Farrell Club Q T 16 100% 32 100% 19 13 59.4%
17 Danny Sherpa Old Prince of Wales B 12 75% 24 75% 14 10 58.3%
18 Matt Jarvis Old Prince of Wales B 14 88% 26 81% 15 11 57.7%
19 Ben Watts Club Q T 15 94% 30 94% 17 13 56.7%
20 Tim D'Arch Man of Kent B 13 81% 23 72% 13 10 56.5%
21 Kieran Tickner The Star old 15 94% 28 88% 15 13 53.6%
22 Chris Stanbrook George Inn (Bethersden) 16 100% 30 94% 16 14 53.3%
23 Tony Bounds Old Prince of Wales A 14 88% 23 72% 12 11 52.2%
24 Sean Conroy Man of Kent B 13 81% 25 78% 13 12 52.0%
25 Phil Hagger Old Prince of Wales B 15 94% 24 75% 12 12 50.0%
26 Dave Hopper AISSC BV 13 81% 26 81% 13 13 50.0%
27 Tom Dean British Volunteer B 14 88% 28 88% 14 14 50.0%
28 Chiran Rai Old Prince of Wales A 15 94% 25 78% 12 13 48.0%
29 Sam Waghorn Ashford Club Cx 16 100% 29 91% 12 17 41.4%
30 Troi Cozens Ashford Club Cx 15 94% 27 84% 11 16 40.7%
31 Jens Mogensen The Star old 13 81% 22 69% 8 14 36.4%
32 Adrian Ford Old Prince of Wales A 16 100% 32 100% 11 21 34.4%
33 Avron Buchanan Old Prince of Wales A 16 100% 31 97% 10 21 32.3%
34 Adam Williams British Volunteer B 14 88% 28 88% 9 19 32.1%
35 Hemkumar Gurung Old Prince of Wales A 15 94% 25 78% 8 17 32.0%
36 Gregg Moncrieff British Volunteer B 15 94% 29 91% 9 20 31.0%
37 Kevin Wilson Man of Kent B 15 94% 27 84% 7 20 25.9%
38 Tom Hallett The Star old 13 81% 24 75% 5 19 20.8%

Dish Statistics

Player Team Played Dish %
Daniel Nisbet Club Q A 32 4 12.5%
Matt Stewart Balls up the ARC 25 2 8.0%
Scott Hanson Ashford Club AA 32 2 6.3%
Chris Nickolls Club Q C 34 2 5.9%
Dave Riley Club Q A 9 1 11.1%
Martin Banning Swan (Town) D 10 1 10.0%
Eric Peacock Balls up the ARC 14 1 7.1%
Gary Foster Ashford Club AA 18 1 5.6%
Derek Healing AISSC BV 20 1 5.0%
Frank Sargent Ashford Club AA 22 1 4.5%
Paul Alford Swan (GC) A 23 1 4.3%
John Head Crusader B 27 1 3.7%
Jamie Yerrall Swan (Town) D 28 1 3.6%
Jess Mellin Club Q C 30 1 3.3%
Chris Stanbrook George Inn (Bethersden) 30 1 3.3%
Bob Woolcombe Ashford Club AA 31 1 3.2%
Alan Hook Swan (Town) C 31 1 3.2%
Dan Gibbs Alfred Arms C 31 1 3.2%
Adam Wood Club Q A 32 1 3.1%
Russell Peppin Ashford Club X 32 1 3.1%
Barry Nutton Club Q C 32 1 3.1%
Lee Crumbie Phoenix SB 32 1 3.1%
Graham Newey Ashford Club X 33 1 3.0%
Kyle Bryant Beaver Inn B 36 1 2.8%