Results2022 WINTER

Thursday 14 July 2022
Thursday 14th PREMIER Beaver Inn B 10 - 6 Locomotive B
Thursday 14th PREMIER Dukes Head A 9 - 7 Albion Aces
Thursday 14th PREMIER Albion D 1 - 15 The Magic
Thursday 14th PREMIER Sloppy 2nd’s 11 - 5 L8 Knight’s
Thursday 14th PREMIER Alfred Arms A 9 - 7 Matches
Thursday 14th Division One The Star 8 - 8 A C “Rising from the Phoenix”
Thursday 14th Division One Matches & Social 4 - 12 Singleton Barn B
Thursday 14th Division One Willesborough CC 3 - 13 Rose Inn A
Thursday 14th Division One Phoenix Knights 9 - 7 Luna's Loco
Thursday 14th Division Two Singleton Barn A 8 - 8 Balls up the ARC
Thursday 14th Division Two Rose Inn B 8 - 8 William Harvey
Thursday 14th Division Two White Horse B ( Bilsington) 4 - 12 Ashford Club A
Thursday 14th Division Two Ashford Rail Club D 7 - 9 Beaver Inn A
Monday 11 July 2022
Monday 11th PREMIER -1 Alfred Arms A 4 - 12 The Magic
Thursday 7 July 2022
Thursday 7th TEAM KNOCKOUT 2022 Albion D 8 - 6 Alfred Arms A
Thursday 7th Division One -1 Matches & Social 6 - 10 Rose Inn A
Thursday 7th Division One White Horse (Bilsington) 5 - 11 Luna's Loco
Thursday 7th Division Two Beaver Inn A 8 - 8 Elwick Club B
Tuesday 5 July 2022
Tuesday 5th PREMIER -1 Albion D 8 - 8 Sloppy 2nd’s
Thursday 30 June 2022
Thursday 30th PREMIER L8 Knight’s 7 - 9 Alfred Arms A
Thursday 30th PREMIER Matches 8 - 8 Albion D
Thursday 30th PREMIER The Magic 11 - 5 Locomotive B
Thursday 30th PREMIER Albion Aces 8 - 8 Beaver Inn B
Thursday 30th Division One White Horse (Bilsington) 13 - 3 Willesborough CC
Thursday 30th Division One Rose Inn A 9 - 7 Phoenix Knights
Thursday 30th Division One Luna's Loco 13 - 3 The Star
Thursday 30th Division One A C “Rising from the Phoenix” 8 - 8 Matches & Social
Thursday 30th Division Two William Harvey 9 - 7 White Horse B ( Bilsington)
Thursday 30th Division Two Ashford Club A 9 - 7 Ashford Rail Club D
Thursday 30th Division Two Beaver Inn A 9 - 7 Singleton Barn A
Thursday 30th Division Two Elwick Club B 10 - 6 Rose Inn B
Thursday 23 June 2022
Thursday 23rd PREMIER Dukes Head A 11 - 5 Matches
Thursday 23rd PREMIER L8 Knight’s 8 - 8 Albion D
Thursday 23rd PREMIER The Magic 11 - 5 Sloppy 2nd’s
Thursday 23rd PREMIER Locomotive B 9 - 7 Beaver Inn B
Thursday 23rd PREMIER Albion Aces 6 - 10 Alfred Arms A
Thursday 23rd Division One Rose Inn A 14 - 2 The Star
Thursday 23rd Division One Singleton Barn B 6 - 9 Phoenix Knights
Thursday 23rd Division Two Beaver Inn A 12 - 4 William Harvey
Thursday 23rd Division Two Ashford Club A 14 - 2 Singleton Barn A
Thursday 23rd Division Two Balls up the ARC 8 - 8 White Horse B ( Bilsington)
Thursday 23rd Division Two Elwick Club B 11 - 5 Ashford Rail Club D
Thursday 16 June 2022
Thursday 16th TEAM KNOCKOUT 2022 Albion D 8 - 5 Rose Inn A
Thursday 16th TEAM KO PLATE 2022 Singleton Barn B 8 - 6 Phoenix Knights
Thursday 16th PREMIER Beaver Inn B 5 - 11 The Magic
Thursday 16th PREMIER Dukes Head A 7 - 9 Sloppy 2nd’s
Thursday 16th PREMIER Locomotive B 7 - 9 Albion Aces
Thursday 16th Division One A C “Rising from the Phoenix” 7 - 9 Willesborough CC
Thursday 9 June 2022
Thursday 9th TEAM KNOCKOUT 2022 Alfred Arms A 8 - 7 L8 Knight’s
Thursday 9th PREMIER Matches 10 - 6 Locomotive B
Thursday 9th Division One The Star 9 - 7 Willesborough CC
Thursday 9th Division One White Horse (Bilsington) 4 - 12 Singleton Barn B
Thursday 9th Division One Rose Inn A 15 - 0 A C “Rising from the Phoenix” -3
Thursday 9th Division One Luna's Loco 7 - 9 Matches & Social
Thursday 9th Division Two Singleton Barn A 6 - 10 White Horse B ( Bilsington)
Thursday 9th Division Two William Harvey 6 - 10 Elwick Club B
Thursday 9th Division Two Ashford Club A 11 - 5 Balls up the ARC
Thursday 9th Division Two Ashford Rail Club D 7 - 9 Rose Inn B
Thursday 2 June 2022
Thursday 2nd PREMIER Sloppy 2nd’s 7 - 9 Locomotive B
Thursday 2nd PREMIER Albion D 7 - 9 Beaver Inn B
Thursday 2nd PREMIER Matches 8 - 8 Albion Aces
Thursday 2nd PREMIER L8 Knight’s 7 - 9 Dukes Head A
Thursday 2nd Division One Phoenix Knights 11 - 5 A C “Rising from the Phoenix”
Thursday 2nd Division One Willesborough CC 9 - 7 Matches & Social
Thursday 2nd Division One Luna's Loco 6 - 10 Singleton Barn B
Thursday 2nd Division One Rose Inn A 10 - 6 White Horse (Bilsington)
Thursday 2nd Division Two Ashford Rail Club D 6 - 10 Balls up the ARC
Thursday 2nd Division Two Singleton Barn A 5 - 11 Rose Inn B
Thursday 2nd Division Two Ashford Club A 10 - 6 William Harvey
Thursday 26 May 2022
Thursday 26th TEAM KO PLATE 2022 A C “Rising from the Phoenix” 5 - 8 Singleton Barn B
Thursday 26th TEAM KO PLATE 2022 Willesborough CC 4 - 8 Phoenix Knights
Thursday 26th PREMIER Sloppy 2nd’s 7 - 9 Dukes Head A
Thursday 26th PREMIER Alfred Arms A 10 - 6 Beaver Inn B
Thursday 26th Division Two Ashford Club A 11 - 5 Rose Inn B
Thursday 19 May 2022
Thursday 19th PREMIER Beaver Inn B 7 - 9 Sloppy 2nd’s
Thursday 19th PREMIER Dukes Head A 10 - 6 Albion D
Thursday 19th PREMIER The Magic 13 - 3 Matches
Thursday 19th PREMIER Locomotive B 5 - 11 Alfred Arms A
Thursday 19th Division One Singleton Barn B 6 - 10 Rose Inn A
Thursday 19th Division One White Horse (Bilsington) 8 - 8 The Star
Thursday 19th Division One A C “Rising from the Phoenix” 6 - 10 Luna's Loco
Thursday 19th Division One Matches & Social 7 - 9 Phoenix Knights
Thursday 19th Division Two Rose Inn B 10 - 6 White Horse B ( Bilsington)
Thursday 19th Division Two Elwick Club B 12 - 4 Ashford Club A
Thursday 19th Division Two William Harvey 13 - 3 Singleton Barn A
Thursday 19th Division Two Balls up the ARC 7 - 9 Beaver Inn A
Tuesday 17 May 2022
Tuesday 17th PREMIER Albion Aces 8 - 8 L8 Knight’s
Thursday 12 May 2022
Thursday 12th PREMIER Albion D 6 - 10 Locomotive B
Thursday 12th PREMIER Sloppy 2nd’s 12 - 4 Albion Aces
Thursday 12th PREMIER L8 Knight’s 4 - 12 The Magic
Thursday 12th Division One Singleton Barn B 10 - 6 Willesborough CC
Thursday 12th Division One Luna's Loco 3 - 13 Rose Inn A
Thursday 12th Division One The Star 9 - 7 Matches & Social
Thursday 12th Division One Phoenix Knights 9 - 7 White Horse (Bilsington)
Thursday 12th Division Two Beaver Inn A 8 - 8 Ashford Club A
Thursday 12th Division Two Rose Inn B 6 - 10 Balls up the ARC
Thursday 12th Division Two White Horse B ( Bilsington) 6 - 10 Elwick Club B
Thursday 12th Division Two Ashford Rail Club D 6 - 10 William Harvey
Wednesday 11 May 2022
Wednesday 11th PREMIER Matches 6 - 10 L8 Knight’s
Thursday 5 May 2022
Thursday 5th PREMIER Dukes Head A 8 - 8 Locomotive B
Thursday 5th PREMIER L8 Knight’s 7 - 9 Beaver Inn B
Thursday 5th PREMIER Albion Aces 1 - 15 The Magic
Thursday 5th Division One White Horse (Bilsington) 9 - 7 Matches & Social
Thursday 5th Division One Luna's Loco 12 - 3 Willesborough CC
Thursday 5th Division One Phoenix Knights 12 - 4 The Star
Thursday 5th Division One Singleton Barn B 12 - 4 A C “Rising from the Phoenix”
Thursday 5th Division Two Beaver Inn A 11 - 5 White Horse B ( Bilsington)
Thursday 5th Division Two Ashford Rail Club D 12 - 4 Singleton Barn A
Thursday 5th Division Two Elwick Club B 7 - 9 Balls up the ARC
Wednesday 4 May 2022
Wednesday 4th PREMIER Matches 3 - 13 Sloppy 2nd’s
Thursday 28 April 2022
Thursday 28th PREMIER Albion D 5 - 11 Albion Aces
Thursday 28th PREMIER The Magic 7 - 9 Dukes Head A
Thursday 28th PREMIER Locomotive B 11 - 5 L8 Knight’s
Thursday 28th PREMIER Beaver Inn B 12 - 4 Matches
Thursday 28th PREMIER Sloppy 2nd’s 6 - 10 Alfred Arms A
Thursday 28th Division One The Star 7 - 9 Singleton Barn B
Thursday 28th Division One A C “Rising from the Phoenix” 6 - 10 White Horse (Bilsington)
Thursday 28th Division One Phoenix Knights 11 - 5 Willesborough CC
Thursday 28th Division Two Singleton Barn A 5 - 11 Elwick Club B
Thursday 28th Division Two Balls up the ARC 9 - 7 William Harvey
Thursday 28th Division Two Rose Inn B 6 - 10 Beaver Inn A
Thursday 28th Division Two White Horse B ( Bilsington) 10 - 6 Ashford Rail Club D
Wednesday 27 April 2022
Wednesday 27th PREMIER Alfred Arms A 3 - 10 Dukes Head A
Thursday 21 April 2022
Thursday 21st PREMIER The Magic 11 - 5 Beaver Inn B
Thursday 21st PREMIER Matches 5 - 11 Dukes Head A
Thursday 21st PREMIER L8 Knight’s 7 - 9 Sloppy 2nd’s
Thursday 21st PREMIER Albion D 10 - 6 Alfred Arms A
Thursday 21st Division One White Horse (Bilsington) 12 - 4 A C “Rising from the Phoenix”
Thursday 21st Division One The Star 10 - 6 Luna's Loco
Thursday 21st Division Two Balls up the ARC 5 - 11 Elwick Club B
Thursday 21st Division Two William Harvey 9 - 7 Rose Inn B
Thursday 14 April 2022
Thursday 14th PREMIER The Magic 14 - 2 Albion D
Thursday 14th PREMIER Albion Aces 6 - 10 Locomotive B
Thursday 14th PREMIER Dukes Head A 12 - 4 Beaver Inn B
Thursday 14th PREMIER Matches 6 - 10 Alfred Arms A
Thursday 14th Division One A C “Rising from the Phoenix” 7 - 9 The Star
Thursday 14th Division One Singleton Barn B 9 - 7 Matches & Social
Thursday 14th Division One Rose Inn A 11 - 5 Willesborough CC
Thursday 14th Division One Luna's Loco 7 - 9 Phoenix Knights
Thursday 14th Division Two Balls up the ARC 11 - 5 Singleton Barn A
Thursday 14th Division Two Ashford Club A 15 - 0 White Horse B ( Bilsington)
Thursday 14th Division Two Beaver Inn A 11 - 5 Ashford Rail Club D
Thursday 7 April 2022
Thursday 7th TEAM KO PLATE 2022 A C “Rising from the Phoenix” 8 - 1 White Horse (Bilsington)
Thursday 7th TEAM KO PLATE 2022 Singleton Barn A 3 - 8 Singleton Barn B
Thursday 7th TEAM KNOCKOUT 2022 Albion D 8 - 4 Beaver Inn A
Thursday 7th TEAM KNOCKOUT 2022 Rose Inn A 8 - 6 Dukes Head A
Thursday 7th TEAM KNOCKOUT 2022 Ashford Club A 7 - 8 Alfred Arms A
Thursday 7th TEAM KNOCKOUT 2022 L8 Knight’s 8 - 5 Beaver Inn B
Thursday 7th TEAM KO PLATE 2022 The Star 4 - 8 Willesborough CC
Thursday 7th TEAM KO PLATE 2022 Phoenix Knights 7 - 6 Luna's Loco
Thursday 7th PREMIER Albion Aces 4 - 12 Sloppy 2nd’s
Thursday 7th PREMIER Locomotive B 10 - 6 The Magic
Thursday 31 March 2022
Thursday 31st PREMIER Alfred Arms A 11 - 5 L8 Knight’s
Thursday 31st PREMIER Albion D 10 - 6 Matches
Thursday 31st PREMIER Beaver Inn B 9 - 7 Albion Aces
Thursday 31st Division One Willesborough CC 5 - 11 White Horse (Bilsington)
Thursday 31st Division One Phoenix Knights 6 - 10 Rose Inn A
Thursday 31st Division One Matches & Social 9 - 7 A C “Rising from the Phoenix”
Thursday 31st Division Two White Horse B ( Bilsington) 9 - 7 William Harvey
Thursday 31st Division Two Ashford Rail Club D 5 - 11 Ashford Club A
Thursday 31st Division Two Singleton Barn A 2 - 14 Beaver Inn A
Thursday 31st Division Two Rose Inn B 6 - 10 Elwick Club B
Thursday 24 March 2022
Thursday 24th PREMIER Albion D 10 - 6 L8 Knight’s
Thursday 24th PREMIER Sloppy 2nd’s 5 - 11 The Magic
Thursday 24th PREMIER Alfred Arms A 9 - 7 Albion Aces
Thursday 24th PREMIER Beaver Inn B 4 - 12 Dukes Head A
Thursday 24th Division One Luna's Loco 10 - 6 White Horse (Bilsington)
Thursday 24th Division One The Star 5 - 11 Rose Inn A
Thursday 24th Division One Willesborough CC 9 - 7 A C “Rising from the Phoenix”
Thursday 24th Division One Phoenix Knights 7 - 9 Singleton Barn B
Thursday 24th Division Two William Harvey 7 - 9 Beaver Inn A
Thursday 24th Division Two Singleton Barn A 5 - 8 Ashford Club A
Thursday 24th Division Two White Horse B ( Bilsington) 7 - 9 Balls up the ARC
Thursday 24th Division Two Ashford Rail Club D 3 - 13 Elwick Club B
Thursday 17 March 2022
Thursday 17th TEAM KNOCKOUT 2022 Sloppy 2nd’s 5 - 8 Albion D
Thursday 17th TEAM KNOCKOUT 2022 Albion Aces 0 - 8 Beaver Inn A
Thursday 17th TEAM KNOCKOUT 2022 William Harvey 4 - 8 Rose Inn A
Thursday 17th TEAM KNOCKOUT 2022 Dukes Head A 8 - 4 Elwick Club B
Thursday 17th TEAM KNOCKOUT 2022 Rose Inn B 5 - 8 Ashford Club A
Thursday 17th TEAM KNOCKOUT 2022 Balls up the ARC 6 - 8 Alfred Arms A
Thursday 17th TEAM KNOCKOUT 2022 L8 Knight’s 8 - 7 Willesborough CC
Thursday 17th TEAM KNOCKOUT 2022 White Horse B ( Bilsington) 7 - 8 Beaver Inn B
Thursday 17th TEAM KO PLATE 2022 A C “Rising from the Phoenix” 0 - 0 Locomotive B
Thursday 17th TEAM KO PLATE 2022 White Horse (Bilsington) 8 - 0
Thursday 17th TEAM KO PLATE 2022 Singleton Barn A 8 - 7 Matches
Thursday 17th TEAM KO PLATE 2022 Singleton Barn B 8 - 0
Thursday 17th TEAM KO PLATE 2022 The Star 8 - 6 Matches & Social
Thursday 17th TEAM KO PLATE 2022 0 - 8 The Magic
Thursday 17th TEAM KO PLATE 2022 Ashford Rail Club D 5 - 8 Phoenix Knights
Thursday 17th TEAM KO PLATE 2022 Luna's Loco 8 - 0
Thursday 10 March 2022
Thursday 10th PREMIER Sloppy 2nd’s 10 - 6 Albion D
Thursday 10th PREMIER Albion Aces 5 - 11 Dukes Head A
Thursday 10th PREMIER The Magic 13 - 3 L8 Knight’s
Thursday 10th PREMIER Locomotive B 10 - 6 Matches
Thursday 10th PREMIER Beaver Inn B 8 - 8 Alfred Arms A
Thursday 10th Division One Willesborough CC 7 - 9 The Star
Thursday 10th Division One Singleton Barn B 8 - 8 White Horse (Bilsington)
Thursday 10th Division One A C “Rising from the Phoenix” 2 - 14 Rose Inn A
Thursday 10th Division One Matches & Social 6 - 10 Luna's Loco
Thursday 10th Division Two White Horse B ( Bilsington) 10 - 6 Singleton Barn A
Thursday 10th Division Two Elwick Club B 6 - 10 William Harvey
Thursday 10th Division Two Balls up the ARC 8 - 8 Ashford Club A
Thursday 10th Division Two Rose Inn B 10 - 6 Ashford Rail Club D
Thursday 3 March 2022
Thursday 3rd PREMIER The Magic 10 - 6 Alfred Arms A
Thursday 3rd PREMIER Locomotive B 4 - 12 Sloppy 2nd’s
Thursday 3rd PREMIER Beaver Inn B 6 - 10 Albion D
Thursday 3rd PREMIER Albion Aces 12 - 4 Matches
Thursday 3rd PREMIER Dukes Head A 11 - 5 L8 Knight’s
Thursday 3rd Division One A C “Rising from the Phoenix” 3 - 13 Phoenix Knights
Thursday 3rd Division One Matches & Social 9 - 6 Willesborough CC
Thursday 3rd Division One Singleton Barn B 9 - 7 Luna's Loco
Thursday 3rd Division One White Horse (Bilsington) 5 - 11 Rose Inn A
Thursday 3rd Division Two Balls up the ARC 7 - 9 Ashford Rail Club D
Thursday 3rd Division Two Rose Inn B 11 - 5 Singleton Barn A
Thursday 3rd Division Two Elwick Club B 6 - 10 Beaver Inn A
Thursday 3rd Division Two William Harvey 3 - 13 Ashford Club A
Thursday 24 February 2022
Thursday 24th PREMIER Sloppy 2nd’s 11 - 5 Beaver Inn B
Thursday 24th PREMIER L8 Knight’s 9 - 7 Albion Aces
Thursday 24th PREMIER Albion D 5 - 11 Dukes Head A
Thursday 24th PREMIER Matches 4 - 12 The Magic
Thursday 24th PREMIER Alfred Arms A 13 - 3 Locomotive B
Thursday 24th Division One Rose Inn A 12 - 4 Singleton Barn B
Thursday 24th Division One The Star 9 - 7 White Horse (Bilsington)
Thursday 24th Division One Luna's Loco 11 - 5 A C “Rising from the Phoenix”
Thursday 24th Division One Phoenix Knights 11 - 5 Matches & Social
Thursday 24th Division Two White Horse B ( Bilsington) 7 - 9 Rose Inn B
Thursday 24th Division Two Ashford Club A 10 - 6 Elwick Club B
Thursday 24th Division Two Singleton Barn A 6 - 10 William Harvey
Thursday 24th Division Two Beaver Inn A 11 - 5 Balls up the ARC
Thursday 17 February 2022
Thursday 17th TEAM KNOCKOUT 2022 Sloppy 2nd’s 8 - 4 The Magic
Thursday 17th TEAM KNOCKOUT 2022 A C “Rising from the Phoenix” 5 - 8 Albion D
Thursday 17th TEAM KNOCKOUT 2022 Albion Aces 8 - 0
Thursday 17th TEAM KNOCKOUT 2022 The Star 6 - 8 Beaver Inn A
Thursday 17th TEAM KNOCKOUT 2022 Matches & Social 1 - 8 William Harvey
Thursday 17th TEAM KNOCKOUT 2022 Rose Inn A 8 - 1 Singleton Barn B
Thursday 17th TEAM KNOCKOUT 2022 Dukes Head A 8 - 0
Thursday 17th TEAM KNOCKOUT 2022 Elwick Club B 8 - 3 Phoenix Knights
Thursday 17th TEAM KNOCKOUT 2022 Ashford Rail Club D 6 - 8 Rose Inn B
Thursday 17th TEAM KNOCKOUT 2022 0 - 8 Ashford Club A
Thursday 17th TEAM KNOCKOUT 2022 Luna's Loco 4 - 8 Balls up the ARC
Thursday 17th TEAM KNOCKOUT 2022 Matches 6 - 8 Alfred Arms A
Thursday 17th TEAM KNOCKOUT 2022 0 - 8 L8 Knight’s
Thursday 17th TEAM KNOCKOUT 2022 Locomotive B 6 - 8 Willesborough CC
Thursday 17th TEAM KNOCKOUT 2022 Singleton Barn A 7 - 8 White Horse B ( Bilsington)
Thursday 17th TEAM KNOCKOUT 2022 White Horse (Bilsington) 3 - 8 Beaver Inn B
Thursday 10 February 2022
Thursday 10th PREMIER L8 Knight’s 14 - 2 Matches
Thursday 10th PREMIER Locomotive B 11 - 5 Albion D
Thursday 10th PREMIER Dukes Head A 11 - 5 Alfred Arms A
Thursday 10th Division One Rose Inn A 9 - 7 Luna's Loco
Thursday 10th Division One Matches & Social 4 - 12 The Star
Thursday 10th Division One White Horse (Bilsington) 1 - 15 Phoenix Knights
Thursday 10th Division One Willesborough CC 4 - 12 Singleton Barn B
Thursday 10th Division Two Ashford Club A 12 - 4 Beaver Inn A
Thursday 10th Division Two Balls up the ARC 9 - 7 Rose Inn B
Thursday 10th Division Two Elwick Club B 12 - 4 White Horse B ( Bilsington)
Thursday 10th Division Two William Harvey 6 - 10 Ashford Rail Club D
Thursday 3 February 2022
Thursday 3rd PREMIER Locomotive B 6 - 10 Dukes Head A
Thursday 3rd PREMIER Beaver Inn B 10 - 6 L8 Knight’s
Thursday 3rd PREMIER Sloppy 2nd’s 12 - 4 Matches
Thursday 3rd PREMIER Albion D 6 - 10 Alfred Arms A
Thursday 3rd PREMIER The Magic 12 - 4 Albion Aces
Thursday 3rd Division One Matches & Social 10 - 6 White Horse (Bilsington)
Thursday 3rd Division One Willesborough CC 6 - 10 Luna's Loco
Thursday 3rd Division One The Star 4 - 12 Phoenix Knights
Thursday 3rd Division One A C “Rising from the Phoenix” 5 - 11 Singleton Barn B
Thursday 3rd Division Two Rose Inn B 5 - 11 Ashford Club A
Thursday 3rd Division Two White Horse B ( Bilsington) 8 - 8 Beaver Inn A
Thursday 3rd Division Two Singleton Barn A 5 - 11 Ashford Rail Club D
Sunday 30 January 2022
Sunday 30th JOHN MORRISON MASTERS 2021 Joe Cronin 6 - 1 Gary Williamson
Sunday 30th JOHN MORRISON MASTERS 2021 Tommy Lee 6 - 5 Dan Gibbs
Sunday 30th JOHN MORRISON MASTERS 2021 Daniel Nisbet 6 - 0 Tom Wilkes
Sunday 30th JOHN MORRISON MASTERS 2021 Gary Huckstepp 2 - 6 Jamie Taylor
Sunday 30th JOHN MORRISON MASTERS 2021 Dave Riley 6 - 1 Rick Clifton
Sunday 30th JOHN MORRISON MASTERS 2021 Alec Blythe 6 - 5 Terry Pepper
Sunday 30th JOHN MORRISON MASTERS 2021 Kenny Sharpe 1 - 6 Andy Stevens
Sunday 30th JOHN MORRISON MASTERS 2021 Jamie Yerrall 6 - 3 Kevin North
Sunday 30th JOHN MORRISON MASTERS 2021 Joe Cronin 7 - 1 Tommy Lee
Sunday 30th JOHN MORRISON MASTERS 2021 Jamie Taylor 2 - 7 Daniel Nisbet
Sunday 30th JOHN MORRISON MASTERS 2021 Jamie Yerrall 7 - 3 Andy Stevens
Sunday 30th JOHN MORRISON MASTERS 2021 Dave Riley 7 - 1 Alec Blythe
Sunday 30th JOHN MORRISON MASTERS 2021 Joe Cronin 8 - 2 Daniel Nisbet
Sunday 30th JOHN MORRISON MASTERS 2021 Jamie Yerrall 6 - 8 Dave Riley
Sunday 30th JOHN MORRISON MASTERS 2021 Joe Cronin 9 - 6 Dave Riley
Thursday 27 January 2022
Thursday 27th PREMIER Albion Aces 8 - 8 Albion D
Thursday 27th PREMIER Dukes Head A 5 - 11 The Magic
Thursday 27th PREMIER L8 Knight’s 9 - 7 Locomotive B
Thursday 27th PREMIER Matches 7 - 9 Beaver Inn B
Thursday 27th PREMIER Alfred Arms A 8 - 8 Sloppy 2nd’s
Thursday 27th Division One Singleton Barn B 7 - 9 The Star
Thursday 27th Division One Rose Inn A 12 - 4 Matches & Social
Thursday 27th Division One Willesborough CC 5 - 11 Phoenix Knights
Thursday 27th Division Two Elwick Club B 14 - 1 Singleton Barn A
Thursday 27th Division Two William Harvey 7 - 9 Balls up the ARC
Thursday 27th Division Two Beaver Inn A 9 - 7 Rose Inn B
Thursday 27th Division Two Ashford Rail Club D 6 - 10 White Horse B ( Bilsington)