Results2013 Summer

Thursday 13 June 2013
Thursday 13th Division 1 - World L8 Night George 11 - 1 Beaver Inn B
Thursday 13th Division 1 - World Club Q T 10 - 2 Ashford Rail Club
Thursday 13th Division 1 - World George Inn (Bethersden) 9 - 3 Locomotive B
Thursday 13th Division 1 - World AISSC BV 7 - 5 Bash ‘n’ Hope @ AC
Thursday 13th Division 1 - World Club Q A 7 - 5 Ashford Club AA
Thursday 13th Division 2 - World Singleton Barn A 8 - 4 AISSC
Thursday 13th Division 2 - World Ashford Club A 8 - 4 Singleton Barn B
Thursday 13th Division 2 - World Ashford WMC 5 - 7 British Volunteer B
Thursday 13th Division 2 - World John Wallis Swans 3 - 9 Albion D
Thursday 13th Division 2 - World Club Q D 2 - 10 White Horse A (Bilsington)
Thursday 13th Division 1 - EPA Albion A KH 8 - 4 Dukes Head B
Thursday 13th Division 1 - EPA Get up the Alfred 7 - 5 Swan (GC) B
Thursday 13th Division 1 - EPA Swan (GC) A 5 - 7 White Horse A
Thursday 13th Division 1 - EPA Beaver Inn A 3 - 9 Phoenix SB
Thursday 13th Division 2 - EPA William Harvey Inn A 11 - 1 Poke'n'Hope @ WP
Thursday 13th Division 2 - EPA Alfred Arms A 8 - 4 Queens Head B
Thursday 13th Division 2 - EPA -1 Old Prince of Wales B 6 - 6 Crusader A -1
Thursday 13th Division 2 - EPA Windmill A 5 - 7 Ashford Club MOK
Thursday 13th Division 2 - EPA The Star old 5 - 7 George Inn (Bethersden) B
Thursday 13th Division 3 - EPA Red Lion 7 - 5 Club Q B
Thursday 6 June 2013
Thursday 6th Division 1 - World Ashford Club AA 7 - 5 George Inn (Bethersden)
Thursday 6th Division 1 - World Ashford Rail Club 4 - 8 Club Q A
Thursday 6th Division 1 - World Beaver Inn B 4 - 8 AISSC BV
Thursday 6th Division 1 - World Locomotive B 3 - 9 L8 Night George
Thursday 6th Division 1 - World Bash ‘n’ Hope @ AC 3 - 9 Club Q T
Thursday 6th Division 2 - World -3 Singleton Barn B 12 - 0 Club Q D -4
Thursday 6th Division 2 - World White Horse A (Bilsington) 9 - 3 Ashford WMC
Thursday 6th Division 2 - World Albion D 8 - 4 Singleton Barn A
Thursday 6th Division 2 - World British Volunteer B 5 - 7 John Wallis Swans
Thursday 6th Division 2 - World AISSC 1 - 11 Ashford Club A
Thursday 6th Division 1 - EPA Swan (GC) B 6 - 6 Beaver Inn A
Thursday 6th Division 1 - EPA Phoenix SB 6 - 6 Swan (GC) A
Thursday 6th Division 1 - EPA White Horse A 5 - 7 Dukes Head A
Thursday 6th Division 1 - EPA Dukes Head B 3 - 9 Get up the Alfred
Thursday 6th Division 2 - EPA -3 Poke'n'Hope @ WP 12 - 0 Old Prince of Wales B -8
Thursday 6th Division 2 - EPA Crusader A 9 - 3 The Star old
Thursday 6th Division 2 - EPA Queens Head B 9 - 3 Windmill A
Thursday 6th Division 2 - EPA Ashford Club MOK 5 - 7 William Harvey Inn A
Thursday 6th Division 2 - EPA George Inn (Bethersden) B 3 - 9 Alfred Arms A
Thursday 6th Division 3 - EPA Alfred Arms D 11 - 1 Crusader B
Thursday 6th Division 3 - EPA Club Q B 7 - 5 Toomey's Cons
Thursday 30 May 2013
Thursday 30th Division 1 - World -3 Club Q T 12 - 0 Beaver Inn B -4
Thursday 30th Division 1 - World Club Q A 9 - 3 Bash ‘n’ Hope @ AC
Thursday 30th Division 1 - World George Inn (Bethersden) 8 - 4 Ashford Rail Club
Thursday 30th Division 1 - World AISSC BV 7 - 5 Locomotive B
Thursday 30th Division 1 - World L8 Night George 4 - 8 Ashford Club AA
Thursday 30th Division 2 - World Ashford Club A 7 - 5 Albion D
Thursday 30th Division 2 - World Singleton Barn A 7 - 5 British Volunteer B
Thursday 30th Division 2 - World John Wallis Swans 7 - 5 White Horse A (Bilsington)
Thursday 30th Division 2 - World Ashford WMC 6 - 6 Singleton Barn B
Thursday 30th Division 2 - World Club Q D 3 - 9 AISSC
Thursday 30th Division 1 - EPA Dukes Head A 8 - 4 Phoenix SB
Thursday 30th Division 1 - EPA Albion A KH 7 - 5 White Horse A
Thursday 30th Division 1 - EPA Beaver Inn A 7 - 5 Dukes Head B
Thursday 30th Division 1 - EPA Swan (GC) A 2 - 10 Swan (GC) B
Thursday 30th Division 2 - EPA -3 The Star old 12 - 0 Poke'n'Hope @ WP -4
Thursday 30th Division 2 - EPA Windmill A 8 - 4 George Inn (Bethersden) B
Thursday 30th Division 2 - EPA Alfred Arms A 7 - 5 Crusader A
Thursday 30th Division 2 - EPA William Harvey Inn A 5 - 7 Queens Head B
Thursday 30th Division 2 - EPA Old Prince of Wales B 4 - 8 Ashford Club MOK
Thursday 30th Division 3 - EPA Red Lion 7 - 5 Alfred Arms D
Thursday 30th Division 3 - EPA Ashford Club C 5 - 7 Club Q B
Thursday 23 May 2013
Thursday 23rd Division 1 - World Ashford Club AA 8 - 4 AISSC BV
Thursday 23rd Division 1 - World Locomotive B 7 - 5 Club Q T
Thursday 23rd Division 1 - World Bash ‘n’ Hope @ AC 6 - 6 George Inn (Bethersden)
Thursday 23rd Division 1 - World Ashford Rail Club 4 - 8 L8 Night George
Thursday 23rd Division 1 - World Beaver Inn B 4 - 8 Club Q A
Thursday 23rd Division 2 - World Albion D 10 - 2 Club Q D
Thursday 23rd Division 2 - World White Horse A (Bilsington) 8 - 4 Singleton Barn A
Thursday 23rd Division 2 - World British Volunteer B 8 - 4 Ashford Club A
Thursday 23rd Division 2 - World Singleton Barn B 8 - 4 John Wallis Swans
Thursday 23rd Division 2 - World AISSC 6 - 6 Ashford WMC
Thursday 23rd Division 1 - EPA Phoenix SB 7 - 5 Albion A KH
Thursday 23rd Division 1 - EPA Swan (GC) B 6 - 6 Dukes Head A
Thursday 23rd Division 1 - EPA White Horse A 6 - 6 Get up the Alfred
Thursday 23rd Division 1 - EPA Dukes Head B 5 - 7 Swan (GC) A
Thursday 23rd Division 2 - EPA Ashford Club MOK 9 - 3 The Star old
Thursday 23rd Division 2 - EPA Queens Head B 8 - 4 Old Prince of Wales B
Thursday 23rd Division 2 - EPA Crusader A 8 - 4 Windmill A
Thursday 23rd Division 2 - EPA George Inn (Bethersden) B 8 - 4 William Harvey Inn A
Thursday 23rd Division 2 - EPA Poke'n'Hope @ WP 6 - 6 Alfred Arms A
Thursday 23rd Division 3 - EPA Alfred Arms D 3 - 9 Toomey's Cons
Thursday 9 May 2013
Thursday 9th Division 1 - World Club Q A 10 - 2 L8 Night George
Thursday 9th Division 1 - World Ashford Club AA 10 - 2 Locomotive B
Thursday 9th Division 1 - World George Inn (Bethersden) 5 - 7 Beaver Inn B
Thursday 9th Division 1 - World Club Q T 4 - 8 AISSC BV
Thursday 9th Division 1 - World Ashford Rail Club 1 - 11 Bash ‘n’ Hope @ AC
Thursday 9th Division 2 - World Ashford WMC 10 - 2 Club Q D
Thursday 9th Division 2 - World Albion D 10 - 2 AISSC
Thursday 9th Division 2 - World Singleton Barn A 8 - 4 Singleton Barn B
Thursday 9th Division 2 - World British Volunteer B 5 - 7 White Horse A (Bilsington)
Thursday 9th Division 2 - World John Wallis Swans 3 - 9 Ashford Club A
Thursday 9th Division 1 - EPA Beaver Inn A 5 - 7 White Horse A
Thursday 9th Division 1 - EPA Swan (GC) B 5 - 7 Phoenix SB
Thursday 9th Division 1 - EPA Get up the Alfred 4 - 8 Swan (GC) A
Thursday 9th Division 1 - EPA Albion A KH 4 - 8 Dukes Head A
Thursday 9th Division 2 - EPA Ashford Club MOK 7 - 5 Queens Head B
Thursday 9th Division 2 - EPA -1 Old Prince of Wales B 6 - 6 George Inn (Bethersden) B -1
Thursday 9th Division 2 - EPA William Harvey Inn A 5 - 7 The Star old
Thursday 9th Division 2 - EPA Poke'n'Hope @ WP 5 - 7 Crusader A
Thursday 9th Division 2 - EPA Windmill A 2 - 10 Alfred Arms A
Thursday 9th Division 3 - EPA Crusader B 6 - 6 Toomey's Cons
Thursday 2 May 2013
Thursday 2nd Division 1 - World -3 Locomotive B 12 - 0 Beaver Inn B -8
Thursday 2nd Division 1 - World AISSC BV 9 - 3 Club Q A
Thursday 2nd Division 1 - World Ashford Club AA 9 - 3 Ashford Rail Club
Thursday 2nd Division 1 - World Bash ‘n’ Hope @ AC 5 - 7 L8 Night George
Thursday 2nd Division 1 - World George Inn (Bethersden) 5 - 7 Club Q T
Thursday 2nd Division 2 - World Singleton Barn A 9 - 3 Ashford WMC
Thursday 2nd Division 2 - World Albion D 8 - 4 British Volunteer B
Thursday 2nd Division 2 - World White Horse A (Bilsington) 6 - 6 Ashford Club A
Thursday 2nd Division 2 - World Club Q D 6 - 6 John Wallis Swans
Thursday 2nd Division 2 - World AISSC 5 - 7 Singleton Barn B
Thursday 2nd Division 1 - EPA Dukes Head A 7 - 5 Get up the Alfred
Thursday 2nd Division 1 - EPA Phoenix SB 6 - 6 White Horse A
Thursday 2nd Division 1 - EPA Beaver Inn A 6 - 6 Albion A KH
Thursday 2nd Division 1 - EPA Swan (GC) B 6 - 6 Dukes Head B
Thursday 2nd Division 2 - EPA Alfred Arms A 8 - 4 William Harvey Inn A
Thursday 2nd Division 2 - EPA Queens Head B 7 - 5 The Star old
Thursday 2nd Division 2 - EPA Crusader A 7 - 5 George Inn (Bethersden) B
Thursday 2nd Division 2 - EPA Poke'n'Hope @ WP 7 - 5 Ashford Club MOK
Thursday 2nd Division 2 - EPA Old Prince of Wales B 3 - 9 Windmill A
Thursday 2nd Division 3 - EPA -1 Ashford Club C 6 - 6 Crusader B -1
Thursday 25 April 2013
Thursday 25th Division 1 - World Club Q A 8 - 4 George Inn (Bethersden)
Thursday 25th Division 1 - World Club Q T 6 - 6 Ashford Club AA
Thursday 25th Division 1 - World L8 Night George 5 - 7 AISSC BV
Thursday 25th Division 1 - World Beaver Inn B 5 - 7 Bash ‘n’ Hope @ AC
Thursday 25th Division 1 - World Ashford Rail Club 4 - 8 Locomotive B
Thursday 25th Division 2 - World Ashford WMC 7 - 5 Albion D
Thursday 25th Division 2 - World Ashford Club A 7 - 5 Club Q D
Thursday 25th Division 2 - World British Volunteer B 7 - 5 AISSC
Thursday 25th Division 2 - World John Wallis Swans 6 - 6 Singleton Barn A
Thursday 25th Division 2 - World Singleton Barn B 3 - 9 White Horse A (Bilsington)
Thursday 25th Division 1 - EPA Get up the Alfred 9 - 3 Beaver Inn A
Thursday 25th Division 1 - EPA Albion A KH 6 - 6 Swan (GC) B
Thursday 25th Division 1 - EPA Swan (GC) A 5 - 7 Dukes Head A
Thursday 25th Division 1 - EPA Dukes Head B 4 - 8 Phoenix SB
Thursday 25th Division 2 - EPA Windmill A 10 - 2 Poke'n'Hope @ WP
Thursday 25th Division 2 - EPA William Harvey Inn A 7 - 5 Old Prince of Wales B
Thursday 25th Division 2 - EPA The Star old 6 - 6 Alfred Arms A
Thursday 25th Division 2 - EPA Ashford Club MOK 6 - 6 Crusader A
Thursday 25th Division 2 - EPA George Inn (Bethersden) B 3 - 9 Queens Head B
Thursday 25th Division 3 - EPA Toomey's Cons 4 - 8 Ashford Club C
Thursday 25th Division 3 - EPA Alfred Arms D 4 - 8 Club Q B
Thursday 25th Division 3 - EPA Crusader B 0 - 12 Red Lion
Thursday 11 April 2013
Thursday 11th Division 1 - World Locomotive B 7 - 5 Bash ‘n’ Hope @ AC
Thursday 11th Division 1 - World Club Q T 6 - 6 Club Q A
Thursday 11th Division 1 - World Ashford Club AA 5 - 7 Beaver Inn B
Thursday 11th Division 1 - World George Inn (Bethersden) 5 - 7 L8 Night George
Thursday 11th Division 1 - World Ashford Rail Club 5 - 7 AISSC BV
Thursday 11th Division 2 - World British Volunteer B 10 - 2 Club Q D
Thursday 11th Division 2 - World Ashford WMC 8 - 4 John Wallis Swans
Thursday 11th Division 2 - World Albion D 6 - 6 Singleton Barn B
Thursday 11th Division 2 - World Singleton Barn A 5 - 7 Ashford Club A
Thursday 11th Division 2 - World AISSC 2 - 10 White Horse A (Bilsington)
Thursday 11th Division 1 - EPA Albion A KH 10 - 2 Get up the Alfred
Thursday 11th Division 1 - EPA Beaver Inn A 5 - 7 Swan (GC) A
Thursday 11th Division 1 - EPA Swan (GC) B 4 - 8 White Horse A
Thursday 11th Division 1 - EPA Dukes Head B 2 - 10 Dukes Head A
Thursday 11th Division 2 - EPA Crusader A 10 - 2 Queens Head B
Thursday 11th Division 2 - EPA Poke'n'Hope @ WP 6 - 6 George Inn (Bethersden) B
Thursday 11th Division 2 - EPA Ashford Club MOK 6 - 6 Alfred Arms A
Thursday 11th Division 2 - EPA -1 Windmill A 6 - 6 William Harvey Inn A
Thursday 11th Division 2 - EPA Old Prince of Wales B 4 - 8 The Star old
Thursday 11th Division 3 - EPA Alfred Arms D 8 - 4 Ashford Club C
Thursday 11th Division 3 - EPA Red Lion 6 - 6 Toomey's Cons
Thursday 4 April 2013
Thursday 4th Division 1 - World AISSC BV 11 - 1 George Inn (Bethersden)
Thursday 4th Division 1 - World Club Q A 8 - 4 Locomotive B
Thursday 4th Division 1 - World Beaver Inn B 6 - 6 Ashford Rail Club
Thursday 4th Division 1 - World L8 Night George 4 - 8 Club Q T
Thursday 4th Division 1 - World Bash ‘n’ Hope @ AC 3 - 9 Ashford Club AA
Thursday 4th Division 2 - World Ashford Club A 6 - 6 Ashford WMC
Thursday 4th Division 2 - World John Wallis Swans 5 - 7 AISSC
Thursday 4th Division 2 - World Singleton Barn B 5 - 7 British Volunteer B
Thursday 4th Division 2 - World White Horse A (Bilsington) 4 - 8 Albion D
Thursday 4th Division 2 - World Club Q D 4 - 8 Singleton Barn A
Thursday 4th Division 1 - EPA Dukes Head A 10 - 2 Beaver Inn A
Thursday 4th Division 1 - EPA White Horse A 9 - 3 Dukes Head B
Thursday 4th Division 1 - EPA Get up the Alfred 8 - 4 Phoenix SB
Thursday 4th Division 1 - EPA Swan (GC) A 7 - 5 Albion A KH
Thursday 4th Division 2 - EPA -3 George Inn (Bethersden) B 12 - 0 Ashford Club MOK -8
Thursday 4th Division 2 - EPA Alfred Arms A 9 - 3 Old Prince of Wales B
Thursday 4th Division 2 - EPA William Harvey Inn A 7 - 5 Crusader A
Thursday 4th Division 2 - EPA Queens Head B 6 - 6 Poke'n'Hope @ WP
Thursday 4th Division 2 - EPA The Star old 6 - 6 Windmill A
Thursday 4th Division 3 - EPA Crusader B 7 - 5 Club Q B
Thursday 4th Division 3 - EPA Ashford Club C 6 - 6 Red Lion
Thursday 28 March 2013
Thursday 28th Division 1 - World Locomotive B 8 - 4 George Inn (Bethersden)
Thursday 28th Division 1 - World Bash ‘n’ Hope @ AC 8 - 4 AISSC BV
Thursday 28th Division 1 - World Ashford Club AA 7 - 5 Club Q A
Thursday 28th Division 1 - World Beaver Inn B 5 - 7 L8 Night George
Thursday 28th Division 1 - World Ashford Rail Club 3 - 9 Club Q T
Thursday 28th Division 2 - World White Horse A (Bilsington) 11 - 1 Club Q D
Thursday 28th Division 2 - World British Volunteer B 7 - 5 Ashford WMC
Thursday 28th Division 2 - World Albion D 7 - 5 John Wallis Swans
Thursday 28th Division 2 - World Singleton Barn B 6 - 6 Ashford Club A
Thursday 28th Division 2 - World AISSC 5 - 7 Singleton Barn A
Thursday 28th Division 1 - EPA Dukes Head B 7 - 5 Albion A KH
Thursday 28th Division 1 - EPA Swan (GC) B 7 - 5 Get up the Alfred
Thursday 28th Division 1 - EPA Phoenix SB 6 - 6 Beaver Inn A
Thursday 28th Division 1 - EPA White Horse A 4 - 8 Swan (GC) A
Thursday 28th Division 2 - EPA George Inn (Bethersden) B 9 - 3 The Star old
Thursday 28th Division 2 - EPA Crusader A 8 - 4 Old Prince of Wales B
Thursday 28th Division 2 - EPA Ashford Club MOK 7 - 5 Windmill A
Thursday 28th Division 2 - EPA Queens Head B 4 - 8 Alfred Arms A
Thursday 28th Division 2 - EPA Poke'n'Hope @ WP 4 - 8 William Harvey Inn A
Thursday 28th Division 3 - EPA The Star 9 - 3 Crusader B
Thursday 28th Division 3 - EPA Club Q B 7 - 5 Red Lion
Thursday 28th Division 3 - EPA Old Prince of Wales A 4 - 8 Toomey's Cons
Thursday 14 March 2013
Thursday 14th Division 1 - World Club Q A 10 - 2 Ashford Rail Club
Thursday 14th Division 1 - World L8 Night George 8 - 4 Locomotive B
Thursday 14th Division 1 - World AISSC BV 6 - 6 Beaver Inn B
Thursday 14th Division 1 - World George Inn (Bethersden) 5 - 7 Ashford Club AA
Thursday 14th Division 1 - World Club Q T 5 - 7 Bash ‘n’ Hope @ AC
Thursday 14th Division 2 - World Ashford Club A 9 - 3 AISSC
Thursday 14th Division 2 - World Singleton Barn A 6 - 6 Albion D
Thursday 14th Division 2 - World John Wallis Swans 3 - 9 British Volunteer B
Thursday 14th Division 2 - World Ashford WMC 3 - 9 White Horse A (Bilsington)
Thursday 14th Division 2 - World Club Q D 2 - 10 Singleton Barn B
Thursday 14th Division 1 - EPA Dukes Head A 10 - 2 White Horse A
Thursday 14th Division 1 - EPA Get up the Alfred 9 - 3 Dukes Head B
Thursday 14th Division 1 - EPA Swan (GC) A 8 - 4 Phoenix SB
Thursday 14th Division 1 - EPA Beaver Inn A 5 - 7 Swan (GC) B
Thursday 14th Division 2 - EPA Alfred Arms A 9 - 3 George Inn (Bethersden) B
Thursday 14th Division 2 - EPA Windmill A 9 - 3 Queens Head B
Thursday 14th Division 2 - EPA Old Prince of Wales B 8 - 4 Poke'n'Hope @ WP
Thursday 14th Division 2 - EPA The Star old 5 - 7 Crusader A
Thursday 14th Division 2 - EPA William Harvey Inn A 4 - 8 Ashford Club MOK
Thursday 14th Division 3 - EPA -3 Ashford Club C 12 - 0 Old Prince of Wales A -8
Thursday 14th Division 3 - EPA Red Lion 10 - 2 The Star
Thursday 14th Division 3 - EPA Toomey's Cons 5 - 7 Club Q B
Thursday 14th Division 3 - EPA Crusader B 2 - 10 Alfred Arms D
Thursday 7 March 2013
Thursday 7th Division 1 - World Locomotive B 7 - 5 AISSC BV
Thursday 7th Division 1 - World Ashford Club AA 5 - 7 L8 Night George
Thursday 7th Division 1 - World Beaver Inn B 5 - 7 Club Q T
Thursday 7th Division 1 - World Bash ‘n’ Hope @ AC 5 - 7 Club Q A
Thursday 7th Division 1 - World Ashford Rail Club 4 - 8 George Inn (Bethersden)
Thursday 7th Division 2 - World AISSC 10 - 2 Club Q D
Thursday 7th Division 2 - World White Horse A (Bilsington) 9 - 3 John Wallis Swans
Thursday 7th Division 2 - World British Volunteer B 8 - 4 Singleton Barn A
Thursday 7th Division 2 - World Singleton Barn B 4 - 8 Ashford WMC
Thursday 7th Division 2 - World Albion D 3 - 9 Ashford Club A
Thursday 7th Division 1 - EPA Dukes Head B 6 - 6 Beaver Inn A
Thursday 7th Division 1 - EPA Phoenix SB 5 - 7 Dukes Head A
Thursday 7th Division 1 - EPA White Horse A 4 - 8 Albion A KH
Thursday 7th Division 1 - EPA Swan (GC) B 3 - 9 Swan (GC) A
Thursday 7th Division 2 - EPA Ashford Club MOK 10 - 2 Old Prince of Wales B
Thursday 7th Division 2 - EPA Crusader A 7 - 5 Alfred Arms A
Thursday 7th Division 2 - EPA Queens Head B 7 - 5 William Harvey Inn A
Thursday 7th Division 2 - EPA Poke'n'Hope @ WP 4 - 8 The Star old
Thursday 7th Division 2 - EPA George Inn (Bethersden) B 4 - 8 Windmill A
Thursday 7th Division 3 - EPA The Star 6 - 6 Toomey's Cons
Thursday 7th Division 3 - EPA Club Q B 6 - 6 Ashford Club C
Thursday 7th Division 3 - EPA Alfred Arms D 5 - 7 Red Lion
Thursday 28 February 2013
Thursday 28th Division 1 - World L8 Night George 9 - 3 Ashford Rail Club
Thursday 28th Division 1 - World AISSC BV 9 - 3 Ashford Club AA
Thursday 28th Division 1 - World Club Q A 8 - 4 Beaver Inn B
Thursday 28th Division 1 - World Club Q T 6 - 6 Locomotive B
Thursday 28th Division 1 - World George Inn (Bethersden) 5 - 7 Bash ‘n’ Hope @ AC
Thursday 28th Division 2 - World Ashford Club A 10 - 2 British Volunteer B
Thursday 28th Division 2 - World Ashford WMC 8 - 4 AISSC
Thursday 28th Division 2 - World Singleton Barn A 4 - 8 White Horse A (Bilsington)
Thursday 28th Division 2 - World Club Q D 4 - 8 Albion D
Thursday 28th Division 2 - World John Wallis Swans 4 - 8 Singleton Barn B
Thursday 28th Division 1 - EPA Swan (GC) A 9 - 3 Dukes Head B
Thursday 28th Division 1 - EPA Albion A KH 8 - 4 Phoenix SB
Thursday 28th Division 1 - EPA Get up the Alfred 7 - 5 White Horse A
Thursday 28th Division 1 - EPA Dukes Head A 6 - 6 Swan (GC) B
Thursday 28th Division 2 - EPA The Star old 6 - 6 Ashford Club MOK
Thursday 28th Division 2 - EPA Alfred Arms A 6 - 6 Poke'n'Hope @ WP
Thursday 28th Division 2 - EPA Windmill A 6 - 6 Crusader A
Thursday 28th Division 2 - EPA William Harvey Inn A 6 - 6 George Inn (Bethersden) B
Thursday 28th Division 2 - EPA Old Prince of Wales B 4 - 8 Queens Head B
Thursday 28th Division 3 - EPA Toomey's Cons 8 - 4 Alfred Arms D
Thursday 28th Division 3 - EPA Ashford Club C 8 - 4 The Star
Thursday 28th Division 3 - EPA Crusader B 6 - 6 Old Prince of Wales A
Thursday 14 February 2013
Thursday 14th Division 1 - World Bash ‘n’ Hope @ AC 8 - 4 Ashford Rail Club
Thursday 14th Division 1 - World AISSC BV 6 - 6 Club Q T
Thursday 14th Division 1 - World Beaver Inn B 4 - 8 George Inn (Bethersden)
Thursday 14th Division 1 - World Locomotive B 4 - 8 Ashford Club AA
Thursday 14th Division 1 - World L8 Night George 3 - 9 Club Q A
Thursday 14th Division 2 - World Ashford Club A 9 - 3 John Wallis Swans
Thursday 14th Division 2 - World White Horse A (Bilsington) 7 - 5 British Volunteer B
Thursday 14th Division 2 - World Singleton Barn B 5 - 7 Singleton Barn A
Thursday 14th Division 2 - World AISSC 4 - 8 Albion D
Thursday 14th Division 2 - World Club Q D 3 - 9 Ashford WMC
Thursday 14th Division 1 - EPA Phoenix SB 8 - 4 Swan (GC) B
Thursday 14th Division 1 - EPA -1 White Horse A 6 - 6 Beaver Inn A -1
Thursday 14th Division 1 - EPA Swan (GC) A 5 - 7 Get up the Alfred
Thursday 14th Division 1 - EPA Dukes Head A 5 - 7 Albion A KH
Thursday 14th Division 2 - EPA -3 Queens Head B 12 - 0 Ashford Club MOK -8
Thursday 14th Division 2 - EPA -3 Crusader A 12 - 0 Poke'n'Hope @ WP
Thursday 14th Division 2 - EPA George Inn (Bethersden) B 10 - 2 Old Prince of Wales B
Thursday 14th Division 2 - EPA Alfred Arms A 8 - 4 Windmill A
Thursday 14th Division 2 - EPA The Star old 7 - 5 William Harvey Inn A
Thursday 14th Division 3 - EPA Toomey's Cons 8 - 4 Crusader B
Thursday 14th Division 3 - EPA Club Q B 8 - 4 The Star
Thursday 14th Division 3 - EPA Old Prince of Wales A 4 - 8 Red Lion
Thursday 7 February 2013
Thursday 7th Division 1 - World Club Q A 7 - 5 AISSC BV
Thursday 7th Division 1 - World Beaver Inn B 7 - 5 Locomotive B
Thursday 7th Division 1 - World Club Q T 7 - 5 George Inn (Bethersden)
Thursday 7th Division 1 - World Ashford Rail Club 6 - 6 Ashford Club AA
Thursday 7th Division 1 - World L8 Night George 3 - 9 Bash ‘n’ Hope @ AC
Thursday 7th Division 2 - World John Wallis Swans 9 - 3 Club Q D
Thursday 7th Division 2 - World Ashford Club A 6 - 6 White Horse A (Bilsington)
Thursday 7th Division 2 - World British Volunteer B 6 - 6 Albion D
Thursday 7th Division 2 - World Ashford WMC 5 - 7 Singleton Barn A
Thursday 7th Division 2 - World Singleton Barn B 3 - 9 AISSC
Thursday 7th Division 1 - EPA Get up the Alfred 8 - 4 Dukes Head A
Thursday 7th Division 1 - EPA Albion A KH 8 - 4 Beaver Inn A
Thursday 7th Division 1 - EPA White Horse A 5 - 7 Phoenix SB
Thursday 7th Division 1 - EPA Dukes Head B 5 - 7 Swan (GC) B
Thursday 7th Division 2 - EPA The Star old 8 - 4 Queens Head B
Thursday 7th Division 2 - EPA George Inn (Bethersden) B 7 - 5 Crusader A
Thursday 7th Division 2 - EPA Windmill A 7 - 5 Old Prince of Wales B
Thursday 7th Division 2 - EPA Ashford Club MOK 6 - 6 Poke'n'Hope @ WP
Thursday 7th Division 2 - EPA William Harvey Inn A 3 - 9 Alfred Arms A
Thursday 7th Division 3 - EPA Alfred Arms D 7 - 5 The Star
Thursday 7th Division 3 - EPA Old Prince of Wales A 5 - 7 Club Q B
Thursday 7th Division 3 - EPA Crusader B 3 - 9 Ashford Club C
Thursday 31 January 2013
Thursday 31st Division 1 - World Ashford Club AA 8 - 4 Club Q T
Thursday 31st Division 1 - World AISSC BV 8 - 4 L8 Night George
Thursday 31st Division 1 - World Locomotive B 8 - 4 Ashford Rail Club
Thursday 31st Division 1 - World George Inn (Bethersden) 6 - 6 Club Q A
Thursday 31st Division 1 - World Bash ‘n’ Hope @ AC 4 - 8 Beaver Inn B
Thursday 31st Division 2 - World White Horse A (Bilsington) 8 - 4 Singleton Barn B
Thursday 31st Division 2 - World Albion D 7 - 5 Ashford WMC
Thursday 31st Division 2 - World Singleton Barn A 6 - 6 John Wallis Swans
Thursday 31st Division 2 - World AISSC 4 - 8 British Volunteer B
Thursday 31st Division 2 - World Club Q D 2 - 10 Ashford Club A
Thursday 31st Division 1 - EPA Swan (GC) B 9 - 3 Albion A KH
Thursday 31st Division 1 - EPA Phoenix SB 8 - 4 Dukes Head B
Thursday 31st Division 1 - EPA Beaver Inn A 6 - 6 Get up the Alfred
Thursday 31st Division 1 - EPA Dukes Head A 4 - 8 Swan (GC) A
Thursday 31st Division 2 - EPA Alfred Arms A 10 - 2 The Star old
Thursday 31st Division 2 - EPA Queens Head B 6 - 6 George Inn (Bethersden) B
Thursday 31st Division 2 - EPA Crusader A 6 - 6 Ashford Club MOK
Thursday 31st Division 2 - EPA Poke'n'Hope @ WP 5 - 7 Windmill A
Thursday 31st Division 2 - EPA Old Prince of Wales B 4 - 8 William Harvey Inn A
Thursday 31st Division 3 - EPA Red Lion 9 - 3 Crusader B
Thursday 31st Division 3 - EPA Ashford Club C 7 - 5 Toomey's Cons
Thursday 31st Division 3 - EPA Club Q B 4 - 8 Alfred Arms D
Thursday 24 January 2013
Thursday 24th Division 1 - World AISSC BV 11 - 1 Ashford Rail Club
Thursday 24th Division 1 - World L8 Night George 7 - 5 George Inn (Bethersden)
Thursday 24th Division 1 - World Beaver Inn B 6 - 6 Ashford Club AA
Thursday 24th Division 1 - World Club Q A 6 - 6 Club Q T
Thursday 24th Division 1 - World Bash ‘n’ Hope @ AC 5 - 7 Locomotive B
Thursday 24th Division 2 - World Ashford Club A 10 - 2 Singleton Barn A
Thursday 24th Division 2 - World White Horse A (Bilsington) 8 - 4 AISSC
Thursday 24th Division 2 - World Singleton Barn B 6 - 6 Albion D
Thursday 24th Division 2 - World John Wallis Swans 5 - 7 Ashford WMC
Thursday 24th Division 2 - World Club Q D 3 - 9 British Volunteer B
Thursday 24th Division 1 - EPA Swan (GC) A 9 - 3 Beaver Inn A
Thursday 24th Division 1 - EPA White Horse A 6 - 6 Swan (GC) B
Thursday 24th Division 1 - EPA Dukes Head A 6 - 6 Dukes Head B
Thursday 24th Division 1 - EPA Get up the Alfred 4 - 8 Albion A KH
Thursday 24th Division 2 - EPA The Star old 10 - 2 Old Prince of Wales B
Thursday 24th Division 2 - EPA George Inn (Bethersden) B 8 - 4 Poke'n'Hope @ WP
Thursday 24th Division 2 - EPA Alfred Arms A 8 - 4 Ashford Club MOK
Thursday 24th Division 2 - EPA Queens Head B 6 - 6 Crusader A
Thursday 24th Division 2 - EPA William Harvey Inn A 5 - 7 Windmill A
Thursday 24th Division 3 - EPA Old Prince of Wales A 6 - 6 The Star
Thursday 24th Division 3 - EPA Toomey's Cons 5 - 7 Red Lion
Thursday 24th Division 3 - EPA Ashford Club C 5 - 7 Alfred Arms D
Thursday 17 January 2013
Thursday 17th Division 1 - World Ashford Rail Club 7 - 5 Beaver Inn B
Thursday 17th Division 1 - World Ashford Club AA 6 - 6 Bash ‘n’ Hope @ AC
Thursday 17th Division 1 - World Locomotive B 4 - 8 Club Q A
Thursday 17th Division 1 - World George Inn (Bethersden) 4 - 8 AISSC BV
Thursday 17th Division 1 - World Club Q T 3 - 9 L8 Night George
Thursday 17th Division 2 - World British Volunteer B 8 - 4 Singleton Barn B
Thursday 17th Division 2 - World Singleton Barn A 6 - 6 Club Q D
Thursday 17th Division 2 - World AISSC 5 - 7 John Wallis Swans
Thursday 17th Division 2 - World Ashford WMC 5 - 7 Ashford Club A
Thursday 17th Division 2 - World Albion D 4 - 8 White Horse A (Bilsington)
Thursday 17th Division 1 - EPA Phoenix SB 6 - 6 Get up the Alfred
Thursday 17th Division 1 - EPA Dukes Head B 6 - 6 White Horse A
Thursday 17th Division 1 - EPA Albion A KH 6 - 6 Swan (GC) A
Thursday 17th Division 1 - EPA Beaver Inn A 5 - 7 Dukes Head A
Thursday 17th Division 2 - EPA Windmill A 7 - 5 The Star old
Thursday 17th Division 2 - EPA Crusader A 6 - 6 William Harvey Inn A
Thursday 17th Division 2 - EPA Ashford Club MOK 6 - 6 George Inn (Bethersden) B
Thursday 17th Division 2 - EPA Poke'n'Hope @ WP 5 - 7 Queens Head B
Thursday 17th Division 2 - EPA Old Prince of Wales B 5 - 7 Alfred Arms A
Thursday 17th Division 3 - EPA Alfred Arms D 11 - 1 Old Prince of Wales A
Thursday 17th Division 3 - EPA Club Q B 9 - 3 Crusader B
Thursday 17th Division 3 - EPA Red Lion 8 - 4 Ashford Club C